Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Maitland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 570 Manor Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$12,500,000.00 ($838.76 / sqft )

570 Manor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 14903 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6300040
  2. Provided by FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Maggie Walas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Maison du Lac a breathtaking lakefront estate that epitomizes unrivaled luxury, timeless elegance, and an extraordinary lifestyle. Situated on an expansive 2.7 acre lot along the prestigio
Active
Details for 360 Lake Seminary Circle, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$4,999,000.00 ($566.65 / sqft )

360 Lake Seminary Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8822 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362152
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. An extraordinary opportunity to claim one of Lake Seminarys desired shorelines awaits. Masterfully envisioned by Heathrow Custom Homes, this newly built lakefront estate
Active
Details for 1250 Maitland Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$3,990,900.00

1250 Maitland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.82 acres
  1. MLSID: O6222186
  2. Provided by AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Armando Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity for commercial developers, residential builders, or those seeking a private estate within the City of Maitland, Orange County. This rare offering includes approximately 8 acres
Active
Details for 747 Lake Sybelia Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$3,895,000.00 ($491.36 / sqft )

747 Lake Sybelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7927 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406879
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 747 N Lake Sybelia Drive, an extraordinary lakefront estate gracefully positioned along the desired northern shoreline of beautiful Lake Sybelia. Completed in late 2023, this breathtaking C
Active
Details for 421 Kennedy Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$3,500,000.00 ($221.84 / sqft )

421 Kennedy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15777 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330371
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Washington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime mixed use commercial property perfectly situated between the vibrant cities of Maitland and Winter Park. This centrally located asset offers both visibility and versatility. The listing encompas
Active
Details for 450 Orlando Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$2,975,000.00 ($66.38 / sqft )

450 Orlando Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 44820 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: O6325704
  2. Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  3. Contact Bobby Luthra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale! (Also Available For Lease) Freestanding Building located in Maitland, Florida. Maitland is a suburban city in Orange County, and part of the Greater Orlando area. It is approximately eight m
Active
Details for 530 Lake Catherine Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$2,395,000.00 ($577.67 / sqft )

530 Lake Catherine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4146 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405379
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Alison Mosley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity in one of Maitlands exclusive communities offers stunning lakefront views of Lake Catherine and Lake Eulalia. With one of only three private docks on Lake Catherine, this is
Active
Details for 1111 Audubon Way, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,975,000.00 ($413.53 / sqft )

1111 Audubon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4776 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.33 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382602
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Shipp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare opportunity on the shores of Lake Sybelia, one of Maitlands most desirable recreational lakes. This custom, one owner home offers 3,754 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp
Active
Details for 1244 Lake Colony Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,895,000.00 ($328.03 / sqft )

1244 Lake Colony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5777 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402702
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Sloan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, mediterranean lakefront residence in one of Maitlands most desirable GATED communities, positioned on a private cul de sac atop a natural rise. Set on over 1.3 acres with approximately 179 fee
Active
Details for 1130 Mechanic Street, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,800,000.00 ($326.92 / sqft )

1130 Mechanic Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5506 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379079
  2. Provided by PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Palmano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Come build your dream home on this exceptional homesite in the heart of Maitland. This stunning new construction single family residence will feature 4 bedrooms, 4.5 ba
Wade M. Berlin