Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Rockledge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 295 Barnes Boulevard, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$5,000,000.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

295 Barnes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 27925 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.24 acres
  1. MLSID: L4961396
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a versatile commercial property in the heart of Brevard County with desirable Industrial Use (IU) zoning. Currently configured as professional office space, the proper
Active
Details for 220 Coral Sands Drive, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$824,900.00 ($131.10 / sqft )

220 Coral Sands Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395492
  2. Provided by RESULTS TEAM PROP & INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Susan Heacock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The subject property is a well maintained, multi tenant commercial building currently configured into three separate units, offering flexibility for owner users, investors, or multi business occupancy
Active
Details for 4151 Dockyard Dr, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$746,256.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

4151 Dockyard Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462471
  2. Provided by ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover relaxed Florida living in this beautifully designed Griffin E home in Catamaran Cove, featuring an open floor plan and interiors inspired by the Artisan Collection. Positi
Active
Details for 5820 Herons Landing Drive, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$725,000.00 ($183.45 / sqft )

5820 Herons Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3952 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389700
  2. Provided by ITG REALTY
  3. Contact Rusty Melle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom + office + bonus room home with 3 full baths and stunning lake views. As you enter, the remodeled living room immediately showcases breathtaking water views. The spacious
Active
Details for 3241 Gatlin Drive, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$699,000.00 ($224.11 / sqft )

3241 Gatlin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3119 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366366
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY,BREVARD
  3. Contact Kristen Romandetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't wait! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! This gated neighborhood in sought after north Viera is home to this beautiful lakefront/saltwater pool gem! This open floorplan is turnkey with upgrades galor
Active
Details for 424 Stonehenge Circle, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$479,900.00 ($168.86 / sqft )

424 Stonehenge Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397616
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Yakima Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is highly motivated! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the Chelsea Park community in Rockledge. Offering over 2,200 square fee
Active
Details for 2270 Brightwood Circle, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$479,900.00 ($184.72 / sqft )

2270 Brightwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406996
  2. Provided by DAIGNAULT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michelle Daignault-Ives
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful golf course home located w/in the sought after Viera East Golf Club community! This light filled home features an open floor plan w/soaring volume ceilings, abundant natural light & tile flo
Active
Details for 1156 Valley View Avenue, Rockledge, FL 32955
$415,000.00 ($138.61 / sqft )

1156 Valley View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407078
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Why wait to build? Modern design meets everyday functionality in this beautifully maintained like new home. The open layout is enhanced by 9 foot ceilings and a spacious kitchen complete
Active
Details for 1156 Valley View Avenue, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$415,000.00 ($138.61 / sqft )

1156 Valley View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407078
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  3. Contact Emily Merbitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1211 Walnut Grove Way, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$364,900.00 ($197.67 / sqft )

1211 Walnut Grove Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1846 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393843
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Three Meadows subdivision, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch offers 1,846 sq. ft. of living space and a spacious two car garage. A standout feature is the sparkling, fully scree
Wade M. Berlin