Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Ruskin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429656
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away within the exclusive enclave of Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired estate blends timeless elegance with extraordinary craftsmanship along the waters edge. Newly
Active
Details for 3215 Gulf City Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$3,250,000.00 ($247.04 / sqft )

3215 Gulf City Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13156 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469293
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the exclusive Lost River Preserve, this custom built Mediterranean inspired lakefront estate offers a rare opportunity to own a fully curated, turnkey retreat with exceptional income pr
Active
Details for 2312 Shell Point Road, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$2,499,999.00

2312 Shell Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8328349
  2. Provided by JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Juliao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING WITH SELECT TERMS. Geo Tech surveys are being completed. Discover over 4 acres of prime waterfront land in the thriving heart of Ruskin, offering endless possibilities for personal or
Active
Details for 3005 Christophers Watch Lane, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,590,000.00 ($362.19 / sqft )

3005 Christophers Watch Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489297
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Forever Views! Whole House Generator! EV Charging! Elevator! Available Turn Key! Coastal luxury doesnt whisperit makes an entrance. Welcome to 3005 Christophers Watch in Antigua Cove, where elevated d
Active
Details for 815 2nd Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,450,000.00 ($284.87 / sqft )

815 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453081
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Karina Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional property presents a rare opportunity to own a unique and spacious compound nestled in a serene waterfront community, offering privacy, and versatility The aerial views showcase a stun
Active
Details for 2601 11th Avenue Se, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,400,000.00 ($649.05 / sqft )

2601 11th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2157 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8344782
  2. Provided by CARRILLO REALTY PA
  3. Contact Kent Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers ** motivated sellers ** fantastic opportunity with endless possibilities on this prime location for investor builder medical or buy/hold for future use!! Three adjoining proper
Active
Details for 2701 Metro Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,399,000.00

2701 Metro Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437000
  2. Provided by MILITARY FIRST REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Angela Lindsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant land in Ruskin, 2.38 acres, the benefit of this land is it is already platted for home builds. Along with this property, there is 4.43 acres right beside this property (the 4.43 acre address is
Active
Details for 2209 Lost River Trail, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,395,000.00 ($258.19 / sqft )

2209 Lost River Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5403 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450151
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Randy Clunn, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Price Reduced To Sell*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3 car garage custom built one story home located in the desirable community of Lost River Preserve. The prop
Active
Details for 610 Us Highway 41, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,350,000.00

610 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8432093
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kay Pye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 610 N US Hwy 41 lot is 104 feet by 173 ft deep; North Lot on 1st Street is 124 feet by 193 ft deep; South lot is 80 ft by 193 ft deep Road frontage on 1st Street is 204 ft described by county. total
Active
Details for 610 Us Highway 41, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$1,350,000.00 ($23.53 / sqft )

610 Us Highway 41 More Like This

  1. Approx. 57364 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454572
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kay Pye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin