Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Singer Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2649 Lake Drive 1, Singer Island, FL 33404
$7,999,000.00 ($888.78 / sqft )

2649 Lake Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 15
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 9000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162766
  2. Provided by INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Porto Buono!!! An exclusive boaters paradise with 7 condos and 8 boat slip/lift private marina, all FULLY renovated and upgraded from top to bottom with unprecedented wide intracoastal view
Active
Details for 1180 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,999,000.00 ($965.91 / sqft )

1180 Bimini Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020685
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This new construction waterfront residence, completed in 2023, is set on a 100 x 110 lot with 100 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and views of both the canal and Intracoastal. The home offer
Active
Details for 2775 Lake Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,988,000.00 ($1,335.12 / sqft )

2775 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007991
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in the exclusive Sophia Seneca Estates, the only gated single family subdivision on Singer Island. This magnificent 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate is perfectly
Active
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1001, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,627,000.00 ($1,466.80 / sqft )

5000 Ocean Drive 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4518 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163969
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rising above more than 340 feet of pristine private beachfront, Residence 1001 at 5000 North Ocean is a fully customized oceanfront residence where architectural scale, refined craftsmanship, and pano
Active
Details for 1211 Gulfstream Way, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,550,000.00 ($1,058.50 / sqft )

1211 Gulfstream Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6188 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140730
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront New Construction! 5BR, one of which could serve as an Office, 6.1 BA, 2CG CBS home built with the finest and most Luxurious finishes (Floor Plans Attached). 90' of water frontage on a deep
Active
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1003, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,395,000.00 ($1,549.55 / sqft )

5000 Ocean Drive 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4127 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000144
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the finest in Ocean to Intracoastal living in 5000 N. Ocean Drive, the newest building on Singer Island. Located directly on the sand, this boutique luxury building has only 48 units, and t
Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive Ph-1b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$5,475,000.00 ($1,564.29 / sqft )

2700 Ocean Drive Ph-1b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138976
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PREMIUM RARE BEACHFRONT PENTHOUSE PH1B at Ritz Carlton Residences, Singer Island, Florida, offering 3,500 Total sq. ft. This exceptional penthouse occupies one of the building's most coveted positions
Active
Details for 1170 Fairview Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
$4,200,000.00 ($1,060.07 / sqft )

1170 Fairview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164099
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1170 Fairview Ln, a masterfully redesigned and completely remodeled waterfront estate on the highly coveted Singer Island. Designed for the discerning maritime enthusiast, this property fea
Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 1803 A, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,975,000.00 ($871.71 / sqft )

2700 Ocean Drive 1803 A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4560 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162146
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Unmatched Luxury and Panoramic Views at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Singer Island. Discover a rare opportunity to own a true sky home at the prestigious Ritz Carlton Singer Island. This 3
Active
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 6a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,890,000.00 ($956.01 / sqft )

3920 Ocean Drive 6a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11133735
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Includes $1,000,000 in furnishings and upgrades! Can be purchased unfurnished. Oasis is considered by many to be the best constructed building on Singer Island. Please call me anytime to explain why.
Wade M. Berlin