Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = South Pasadena
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6740 Park Street S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$1,800,000.00

6740 Park Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472426
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Peter Bonanno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the heart of the City of South Pasadenas residential corridor, this 1.66 acre infill property offers a prime opportunity for redevelopment. Currently zoned for RS 70 with a minimum lot
Active
Details for 6990 Grevilla Avenue S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$1,283,000.00 ($350.16 / sqft )

6990 Grevilla Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379258
  2. Provided by ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alexandra Gomez Lattuf LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated fourplex in St. Petersburg, designed by an interior designer giving each unit a different look and decoration. The property offers 4 units totaling approximately 3,488 heated sq ft, wi
Active
Details for 7001 & 7011 Hibiscus Avenue S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$995,000.00

7001 & 7011 Hibiscus Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8494635
  2. Provided by COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Copeland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A developers dream: Over a half acre of land, corner lot, with RM 10 zoning in the heart of highly sought after South Pasadena, just minutes from St Pete Beach! This .6 acre (MOL) parcel has been conc
Active
Details for 7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$970,000.00 ($507.85 / sqft )

7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501928
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Gallagher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available Penthouse unit with panoramic Intracoastal and Gulf views. Baywatch at Harbourside in South Pasadena. Beautiful updated unit with two bedrooms plus den, two full baths, and 1,910sq.ft
Active
Details for 1425 Corey Way S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$925,000.00 ($585.44 / sqft )

1425 Corey Way S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474553
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact David Petrucelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Location, location, location!"the golden rule of real estate, and this home delivers in every way. Nestled on the open waters of Boca Ciega Bay, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem is your front row seat
Active
Details for 7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$897,000.00 ($690.00 / sqft )

7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507234
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Colin Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Harbourside, where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This stunning penthouse corner residence offers two bedrooms, two baths and sweeping panoramic views that immediately set it apart
Active
Details for 7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$839,900.00 ($646.08 / sqft )

7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485381
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patrycja Henderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit located in a gated, guard attended community in the heart of South Pasadena. This exc
Active
Details for 7862 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 506, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$799,000.00 ($614.62 / sqft )

7862 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487704
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jane Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautifully updated end unit condo in the highly desired HarbourSide waterfront community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den has been completely remodeled, including a reim
Active
Details for 7902 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 608, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$789,900.00 ($607.62 / sqft )

7902 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 608 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390422
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest at Harbourside Condominium, a beautifully updated TOP FLOOR END UNIT offering panoramic water views from the front, side, and rear in the highly sought after
Active
Details for 7004 Grevilla Avenue S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$715,000.00 ($354.49 / sqft )

7004 Grevilla Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2017 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488847
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Carter Clarke, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7004 Grevilla Ave S, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem offering 2,017 sq. ft. of luxurious living space in the exclusive Spice Palms gated community. Built in 2016, this beautifully maintained home
Wade M. Berlin