Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Tavernier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 88835 & 88845 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$40,000,000.00 ($4,122.01 / sqft )

88835 & 88845 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 9704 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 619826
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare dual offering on coveted Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, this extraordinary oceanfront compound spans over multiple acres across two parcels delivering an unmatched combination of scale, privac
Active
Details for 90400 Overseas Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$30,000,000.00

90400 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: 619784
  2. Provided by LoKation Real Estate - Pompano Beach
  3. Contact Kimberly Gray, P.A.
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First time available since 1996! An exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully operational, income producing marina in the heart of the Upper Keys. With 600ft on US1 This premier waterfront property i
Active
Details for 89505 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$27,800,000.00 ($3,093.01 / sqft )

89505 Old Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 8988 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.64 acres
  1. MLSID: 616051
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Leslie Leopold
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to Palm Paradise, a one of a kind oceanfront estate in Islamorada, Florida Keys, where luxury and privacy intertwine on 7.64 secluded acres. This magnificent property boasts 369 feet of pristin
Active
Details for 88845 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$27,000,000.00 ($3,292.68 / sqft )

88845 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8200 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 619825
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on over 2 acres along prestigious Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, this newly constructed oceanfront estate represents a rare convergence of scale, design, and functionality in the Upper Florida Ke
Active
Details for 88835 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$15,000,000.00 ($9,973.40 / sqft )

88835 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 619824
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity on coveted Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, 88835 Old Highway offers over 3 acres of oceanfront property paired with a rare additional acre featuring a protected boat basin
Active
Details for 228 Tide Avenue, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,975,000.00 ($2,653.10 / sqft )

228 Tide Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2629 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618703
  2. Provided by Palm House Real Estate
  3. Contact AJ Vetter
  4. (305) 304-8841
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very few things in life live up to the hype but living on ''The Creek'' exceeds it. The location is world class, the people watching and boating scene never gets old, and the level of construction to
Active
Details for 90311 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,800,000.00

90311 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 612034
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Gregory Dully
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Trophy Investment Property & Marina located in the heart of Tavernier. Highly visible location with 250 ft. on Old Rd and Rt 1. Total of 4 parcels (Parcel ID #'s 00436050, 00436680, 0043609
Active
Details for 144 Rolling Hill Road, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,700,000.00 ($2,040.19 / sqft )

144 Rolling Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3284 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617522
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Billy S. Hart
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxury bayfront home in the Florida Keys offers discriminant buyers a complete coastal lifestyle package with year round sunset views, hurricane rated construction, and premium boating amenities.
Active
Details for 265 Pueblo Street, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,600,000.00 ($2,129.03 / sqft )

265 Pueblo Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619405
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
  3. Contact Brooke Vega
  4. (305) 451-4078
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living in the Florida Keys with this exceptional estate, perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet street with 173 feet of deep water dockage and a massiv
Active
Details for 120 Captains Court, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,000,000.00 ($1,800.72 / sqft )

120 Captains Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3332 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617868
  2. Provided by Palm House Real Estate
  3. Contact AJ Vetter
  4. (305) 304-8841
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 120 Captains Ct, a rare waterfront new construction opportunity in Islamorada. Situated on a quiet Kahiki Harbor cul de sac, this nearly quarter acre property with 165' of deep canal fronta
Wade M. Berlin