Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = The Acreage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19921 Skyhawk Lane, The Acreage, FL 33470
$2,400,000.00 ($711.96 / sqft )

19921 Skyhawk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3371 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019914
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION equestrian retreat on cleared, elevated land backing a bird sanctuary, with private access to 28 miles of horse trails. This 2023 modern home offers 4 bedrooms plus office/den, 3 full
Active
Details for 2324 Deer Run Trail, The Acreage, FL 33470
$2,300,000.00 ($628.76 / sqft )

2324 Deer Run Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3658 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012513
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION on 5.17 acres in a desirable equestrian community. This single family home features 4 bedrooms, an office/den, and 3 full bathrooms with an open concept layout, 12 ft ceilings in the
Active
Details for 19921 Skyhawk Lane, The Acreage, FL 33470
$2,000,000.00 ($593.30 / sqft )

19921 Skyhawk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3371 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165834
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION equestrian retreat set on cleared, elevated land, backing to a protected bird sanctuary with a private entrance to miles of horse trails. The 2023 built modern home offers 4 bedrooms
Active
Details for 8425 Apache Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,995,000.00 ($247.55 / sqft )

8425 Apache Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8059 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141224
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury and craftsmanship in this meticulously designed custom home, showcasing unique upgrades and premium finishes throughout. Nestled on a beautifully landscaped lot with a 4
Active
Details for 12038 Key Lime Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,950,000.00 ($585.06 / sqft )

12038 Key Lime Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3333 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169676
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Acreage in West Palm Beach, where you can enjoy a peaceful, country lifestyle just a short 15 minute drive from Palm Beach International Airport and 25 minutes from downtown West Palm B
Active
Details for 2915 Doe Trail, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,850,000.00 ($285.98 / sqft )

2915 Doe Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6469 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11126056
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous 5 acre equestrian property. Including a 4 bedroom home with 3 bathrooms plus 1 bed & 1 bath outside home, 16 stalls, 10 paddocks, and large GGT arena located in the highly desirable gated com
Active
Details for 17560 69th Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,595,000.00 ($195.37 / sqft )

17560 69th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8164 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149424
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sprawling estate on 1.15 ac of land available. Offered with 5 plentiful bedrooms plus media room, 5.5 bathrooms and covering over 5500 sf of living space. Featuring a serene zero entry pool within the
Active
Details for 17107 Sycamore Drive W, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,545,000.00 ($417.91 / sqft )

17107 Sycamore Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3697 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006873
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional New construction in Loxahatchee featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a two car garage. This luxury home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light, a custom kitchen with
Active
Details for 13613 62nd Ct Court N, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,500,000.00 ($454.13 / sqft )

13613 62nd Ct Court N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3303 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022703
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely pool home with a two bedroom guest house located in the Acreage! This homes features 2022 generator with a 500 gallon propane tank, Solar panels, both homes have water softeners and reverse osm
Active
Details for 17394 69th Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,350,000.00 ($283.91 / sqft )

17394 69th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153315
  2. Provided by Monna Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Monna Estate Homes Leah Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This t
Wade M. Berlin