Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like 1350%Main%Residential
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,295,000.00 ($529.44 / sqft )
1350 Main Street 1703 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2446 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kim Ogilvie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is an unbeatable opportunity at the new price to enjoy sophisticated urban living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main where friendly sta
$1,075,000.00 ($757.04 / sqft )
1350 Main Street 1208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kelly Baldwin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of downtown Sarasota, this high rise condominium at 1350 Main Street offers elevated urban living with sweeping city and bay views. This two bedroom, two bath residence features a
$899,000.00 ($620.86 / sqft )
1350 Main Street 1501 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1448 sqft
- Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Bill Trier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW PRICE Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main Street. This stunning 15th floor residence offers sweeping views of the city skyline and Sarasota Bay, all just steps
$589,000.00 ($574.63 / sqft )
1350 Main Street 712 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1025 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Roger Pettingell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the best of downtown Sarasota living in this light filled residence, ideally positioned in the heart of the city with an exceptional walkable lifestyle. Restaurants, coffee shops, galleries
$495,000.00 ($702.13 / sqft )
1350 Main Street 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 705 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact John Forberger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price improved. This never rented one bedroom residence at 1350 Main is the quintessential urban pied terre in downtown Sarasota. Offering a "lock and leave" lifestyle with 24/7 concierge, the 5th fl
- 1