Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like 1515%Flagler%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,395,000.00 ($2,373.11 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 2302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168561
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 23rd floor residence at La Clara offers sweeping ocean and Intracoastal views and beautifully curated interiors designed by Marc Michaels Interior Design. Offered fully furnished, the two bedroom
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,100,000.00 ($1,591.00 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2577 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015882
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Residence 504 at La Clara presents an exceptional opportunity to own in one of West Palm Beach's most sought after waterfront buildings. Completed in 2024, this boutique 25 story tower comprises just
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,675,000.00 ($1,534.45 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013779
  2. Provided by SYKES
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. La Clara residence 402 offers a one of a kind oversized floorplan, thus providing the largest format 2 BR / 2.5 BA in the building. Its wraparound balcony is over 800 sqft and accessible from both bed
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 1002, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,150,000.00 ($1,720.37 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1831 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159331
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW, Turn key, move in ready residence with stunning waterfront views. Enjoy an open floor plan with water views from every room. Features include a chefs kitchen with Miele appliances, a gas cooktop,
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,300,000.00 ($1,506.22 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1527 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166364
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this beautifully designed 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom, and 1 half bathroom residence at the La Clara. Offering 1,213 sq. ft. of interior living space and an additional 314
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$19,000.00 ($12.44 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1527 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166528
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$14,000.00 ($9.38 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017303
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Oceanside
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful one bedroom spacious, First,last moNth rent plus one month security , 650 credit required.
Wade M. Berlin