Active
Property Photos
200 Arkona Court 1002
  1. Image 1 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  2. Image 2 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  3. Image 3 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  4. Image 4 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  5. Image 5 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  6. Image 6 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  7. Image 7 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  8. Image 8 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  9. Image 9 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  10. Image 10 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  11. Image 11 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  12. Image 12 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  13. Image 13 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  14. Image 14 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  15. Image 15 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  16. Image 16 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  17. Image 17 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  18. Image 18 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  19. Image 19 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  20. Image 20 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  21. Image 21 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  22. Image 22 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  23. Image 23 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  24. Image 24 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  25. Image 25 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  26. Image 26 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  27. Image 27 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  28. Image 28 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  29. Image 29 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  30. Image 30 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  31. Image 31 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  32. Image 32 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  33. Image 33 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  34. Image 34 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  35. Image 35 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  36. Image 36 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  37. Image 37 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  38. Image 38 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  39. Image 39 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  40. Image 40 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  41. Image 41 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  42. Image 42 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  43. Image 43 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  44. Image 44 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  45. Image 45 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  46. Image 46 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  47. Image 47 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  48. Image 48 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  49. Image 49 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  50. Image 50 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  51. Image 51 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  52. Image 52 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  53. Image 53 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  54. Image 54 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  55. Image 55 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  56. Image 56 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  57. Image 57 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
  58. Image 58 For 200 Arkona Court 1002
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,150,000

Address: 200 Arkona Court 1002, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

NEW, Turn key, move in ready residence with stunning waterfront views. Enjoy an open floor plan with water views from every room. Features include a chefs kitchen with Miele appliances, a gas cooktop, limestone flooring, spacious walk in closets and more. La Clara is a full service waterfront building offering 24 hour security, on site management, fitness center, sauna, resident lounge, business center, gated access, and bike storage. Ideally located just minutes from Palm Beach, downtown West Palm Beach dining, shopping, and beaches. Two covered garage spaces included. Pet friendly. Turnkey luxury living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11159331 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 200 Arkona Court 1002
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $3,150,000
  • Price sqft: $1,720
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1831
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 104
  • Acreage: 2.00 acres
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Manager On Site, Sauna
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2939
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 1515 FLAGLER CONDO UNIT 1002
  • Parcel Number: 74434327910001002
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: 1002
  • Views: 123
  • Zoning Code: RPD(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 529 Flagler Drive 10h, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,595,000.00 ($1,672.09 / sqft )

529 Flagler Drive 10h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012308
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Olive Avenue 314, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,000,000.00

701 Olive Avenue 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this exquisitely renovated luxury condominium located in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach, with breathtaking views of the intracoastal waterway and the iconi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544575
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Flagler Drive 14c, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,395,000.00 ($1,761.81 / sqft )

525 Flagler Drive 14c Virtual Tour More Like This

Sleek, modern and fully renovated unit. Two bedroom, two baths with sweeping views of the Ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and the Island of Palm Beach. Over 2,100 total sq.ft. Generous kitchen and open

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1927 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11030379
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 201 Narcissus Avenue 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,897,000.00 ($1,209.60 / sqft )

201 Narcissus Avenue 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to prestigious Esplanade Grande. Residence 605 has been designer renovated and offers stellar views of the intracoastal, harbour, Palm Beach Island and crescent views of the Atlantic Ocean. Si

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11073532
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,495,000.00 ($1,258.55 / sqft )

400 Flagler Drive 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the coveted southeast corner of Waterview Towers, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Palm Beach Islan

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149208
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Olive Avenue 601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,950,000.00 ($1,538.86 / sqft )

801 Olive Avenue 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo located in prestigious luxury One City Plaza building featuring South Eastern views of intracoastal from balcony, living/dining area & 2 bds, possible 3rd bedroom, all new appliances,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151722
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 404, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,950,000.00 ($990.27 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Berkeley, West Palm Beach's newest collection of distinct waterfront residences. Developed by Al Adelson who brought a new level of sophistication to the area with The Bristol, The Berk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155887
  2. Provided by Berkeley Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 1506, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,775,000.00 ($1,263.39 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002000
  2. Provided by Berkeley Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 1704, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,100,000.00 ($1,429.89 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Berkeley introduces a new standard of waterfront living in West Palm Beach. Developed by Al Adelson of The Bristol, and designed by Arquitectonica, the building blends architectural presence with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002097
  2. Provided by Berkeley Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,675,000.00 ($1,534.45 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

La Clara residence 402 offers a one of a kind oversized floorplan, thus providing the largest format 2 BR / 2.5 BA in the building. Its wraparound balcony is over 800 sqft and accessible from both bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013779
  2. Provided by SYKES
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin