Active
Property Photos
200 Arkona Court 504
  1. Image 1 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  2. Image 2 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  3. Image 3 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  4. Image 4 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  5. Image 5 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  6. Image 6 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  7. Image 7 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  8. Image 8 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  9. Image 9 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  10. Image 10 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  11. Image 11 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  12. Image 12 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  13. Image 13 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  14. Image 14 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  15. Image 15 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  16. Image 16 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  17. Image 17 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  18. Image 18 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  19. Image 19 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  20. Image 20 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  21. Image 21 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  22. Image 22 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  23. Image 23 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  24. Image 24 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  25. Image 25 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  26. Image 26 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  27. Image 27 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  28. Image 28 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  29. Image 29 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  30. Image 30 For 200 Arkona Court 504
  31. Image 31 For 200 Arkona Court 504
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,100,000

Address: 200 Arkona Court 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

Residence 504 at La Clara presents an exceptional opportunity to own in one of West Palm Beach's most sought after waterfront buildings. Completed in 2024, this boutique 25 story tower comprises just 83 homes, creating an intimate setting defined by privacy, exclusivity, and refined design. Positioned on the desirable D line, Residence 504 spans 2,577 total square feet with 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2.1 bathrooms. Expansive living spaces are filled with natural light and capture unobstructed Intracoastal views, with floor to ceiling glass and oversized sliding doors opening to a generous private terrace for seamless indoor outdoor living. The interiors are thoughtfully finished with large format limestone flooring throughout the main living areas and a fully integrated smart home system. The custom Italian Snaidero kitchen is equipped with Miele appliances, a gas range, and integrated paneling, complemented by upgraded countertops and backsplash selections. Additional highlights include custom window treatments, custom designed walk in closets, two parking spaces, and two private storage units. La Clara features a curated collection of amenities, including a lap pool and daybeds, fitness and yoga studios, private dining and entertaining spaces, and manicured gardens, all set against sweeping views of the Intracoastal and Palm Beach Island.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015882 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 200 Arkona Court 504
  • Viewed: 95
  • Price: $4,100,000
  • Price sqft: $1,591
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2577
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 29
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Security, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3985
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 1515 FLAGLER CONDO UNIT 504
  • Parcel Number: 74434327910000504
  • Unit Number: 504
  • Views: 95
  • Zoning Code: RPD (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 529 Flagler Drive 18e, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,250,000.00 ($1,770.83 / sqft )

529 Flagler Drive 18e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152493
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Flagler Drive 11a, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,795,000.00 ($1,814.92 / sqft )

525 Flagler Drive 11a Virtual Tour More Like This

Sleek, modern and luxuriously fully renovated unit. Three bedroom, two and a half baths with sweeping views of the Ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and the Island of Palm Beach. Over 2,400 total sq.ft. G

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134770
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 383 Okeechobee Boulevard 1802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,880,000.00 ($1,618.02 / sqft )

383 Okeechobee Boulevard 1802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pre Construction Completion 2028. Mr. C Residences WPB Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Condo located in the Heart of West Palm Beach. The fully amenitized and staf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155052
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Flagler Drive 20b-c, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,195,000.00 ($1,088.48 / sqft )

525 Flagler Drive 20b-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available double unit 20B/C. First time on the market. Outstanding direct Intracoastal and Palm Beach views with the ocean beyond! Unique Opportunity to Custom Design Your 4 Bedroom 4 Bath Drea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162096
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Arkona Court 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,395,000.00 ($2,373.11 / sqft )

200 Arkona Court 2302 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 23rd floor residence at La Clara offers sweeping ocean and Intracoastal views and beautifully curated interiors designed by Marc Michaels Interior Design. Offered fully furnished, the two bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168561
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 800, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,500,000.00 ($1,058.33 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 800 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Berkeley, West Palm Beach's newest collection of distinct waterfront residences. Developed by Al Adelson who brought a new level of sophistication to the area with The Bristol, The Berk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4252 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001997
  2. Provided by Berkeley Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 1506, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,775,000.00 ($1,263.39 / sqft )

550 Australian Avenue 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002000
  2. Provided by Berkeley Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin