Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Amrit%Ocean%Resort%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1703, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$3,200,000.00 ($1,166.61 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2743 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010197
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences, an extraordinary oceanfront community on Singer Island where luxury living meets a world class wellness lifestyle. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2.5
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1206, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,450,000.00 ($1,215.88 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001711
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Amrit Singer Island, the ultimate luxury wellness lifestyle in the Palm Beaches. Enjoy this gorgeous 12th floor residence overlooking the Atlantic Ocean, Intracoastal Waterways and Sing
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive # H-1701, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,250,000.00 ($1,116.63 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive # H-1701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023318
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Turnkey apartmentLive the dream in this 2 year new, luxurious, furnished, one of a kind visionary "5 Pillars of Wellness" 17th floor ocean view condo located on Palm Beach's coveted Singer Is
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1107, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,995,000.00 ($1,140.00 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133851
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean views from all rooms. Coveted SE view. Furnished and turn key. This Wellness Luxury Condo is Located on 7 acres of pristine beachfront at The Amrit Ocean Resort on Singer Island. Quiet SE facing
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive Hph3, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$50,000.00 ($8.32 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive Hph3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017179
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 20 floors above the coastline, this one of a kind direct oceanfront penthouse offers over 6,000 sq ft of total space and 3,400 sq ft under air, with breathtaking, unobstructed Atlantic views. Thoughtf
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 704, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$25,000.00 ($10.19 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008646
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning 3 B, 3 BA condo on the 7th floor of the new Amrit Beach Resort. This elegant fully furnished turnkey residence features updated bathr
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1503, Singer Island, FL 33404
$24,000.00 ($9.24 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2597 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143914
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious oceanfront condo with spacious open layout overlooking the Atlantic Ocean. This stylishly outfitted unit offers 2 bedrooms split floor plan with 2.5 baths and a wrap around balcony. The buil
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1804, Singer Island, FL 33404
$17,500.00 ($6.59 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149973
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best units in Amrit Ocean Resort available for SEASONAL and ANNUAL rent. This spacious high end 2BR 2.5BA condo with a den offers stunning ocean views from every room, direct southeast oce
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1103h, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$16,500.00 ($6.21 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 1103h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016059
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$16,500.00 ($6.21 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 1504h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016117
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin