Active
Property Photos
3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  1. Image 1 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  2. Image 2 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  3. Image 3 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  4. Image 4 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  5. Image 5 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  6. Image 6 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  7. Image 7 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  8. Image 8 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  9. Image 9 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  10. Image 10 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  11. Image 11 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  12. Image 12 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  13. Image 13 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  14. Image 14 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  15. Image 15 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  16. Image 16 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  17. Image 17 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  18. Image 18 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  19. Image 19 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  20. Image 20 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  21. Image 21 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  22. Image 22 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  23. Image 23 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  24. Image 24 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  25. Image 25 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  26. Image 26 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  27. Image 27 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  28. Image 28 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  29. Image 29 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,995,000

Address: 3100 Ocean Drive H1107, Singer Island, FL 33404

Description

Ocean views from all rooms. Coveted SE view. Furnished and turn key. This Wellness Luxury Condo is Located on 7 acres of pristine beachfront at The Amrit Ocean Resort on Singer Island. Quiet SE facing views of the ocean and intracoastal. Watch the ships approach the Palm Beach Inlet and Peanut Island. Lunch on the beach under your umbrella. World Class Awarded 100,000 sqft spa. Room service, housekeeping, and valet. Curated Wellness programs, state of the art spa with thermal experiences, salt cave, touchless AI massages, hair health and salon. Rare opportunity for a newly built condo with these world class amenities. Larger dogs are allowed. 75lbs. Ocean views from both bedrooms and living room. Great community and lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11133851 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Drive H1107
  • Viewed: 156
  • Price: $1,995,000
  • Price sqft: $1,140
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1750
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 206
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Lincoln
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Covered, Garage, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Cabana, Cafe/Restaurant, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Private Beach Pavilion, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, HVAC Maintenance, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2032
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Kitchen Island, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AMRIT OCEAN RESORT CONDO UNIT H1107
  • Parcel Number: 56434226190001107
  • Unit Number: H1107
  • Views: 156
  • Zoning Code: RH(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 12j, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,999,999.00

5380 Ocean Drive 12j Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3BR/3.5BA oceanfront residence with 2,475 sq ft of interior living space and 800 sq ft of expansive wraparound balconies offering unobstructed ocean, Intracoastal, and northern preserve views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539949
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 10d, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,799,999.00 ($708.66 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 10d Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing an oceanfront masterpiece! This unit has been exquisitely upgraded, featuring marble floors, custom lighting, and a chef's kitchen with high end appliances. Revel in panoramic ocean views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11004830
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1608, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,077,000.00 ($950.57 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your personal paradise at Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences in Singer Island, Florida. This stunning corner condo offers mesmerizing ocean and intracoastal views, complemented by a wraparou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094943
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,199,000.00 ($1,006.41 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1708 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095629
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,149,000.00 ($631.69 / sqft )

5050 Ocean Drive 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unrivaled coastal luxury in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the prestigious Ocean's Edge on Singer Island. Offering captivating views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intraco

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136099
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1702, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,350,000.00 ($1,342.86 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy unparalleled resort style living and spa amenities on the beach this season! Upon entering this 17th floor residence, you're greeted with sweeping views of the Atlantic hues of blue Singer Islan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137764
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4600 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,950,000.00 ($716.91 / sqft )

4600 Ocean Drive 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beachfront, spacious, 3 bed 3 bath, Singer Island condo. 3 large wraparound balconies boasting panoramic oceanfront and Intracoastal views. Private elevator and foyer in unit. Floor to ceiling impact

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157325
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 905b, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,299,000.00 ($1,087.00 / sqft )

2700 Ocean Drive 905b Virtual Tour More Like This

DIRECT WATERFRONT at the Ritz Carlton Residences, Singer Island. This beautiful 2 bed, 2.1 bath, plus a den, offers panoramic views stretching from the Atlantic Ocean to the Intracoastal Waterway. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161148
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4600 Ocean Drive 801, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,350,000.00 ($752.48 / sqft )

4600 Ocean Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now vacant and ready for you to furnish in your own style. Beautiful direct oceanfront 3BR, 3.5BA residence with unobstructed ocean views. Over $150,000 in renovations including 24 inch marble floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162714
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Inlet Way 201, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,149,000.00 ($1,129.86 / sqft )

106 Inlet Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked along Inlet Way in the intimate seaside enclave of Palm Beach Shores lies a residence that feels more like a private coastal retreat than a condominium. Here, the water isn't just blue it's

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168145
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin