Active
Property Photos
3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  1. Image 1 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  2. Image 2 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  3. Image 3 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  4. Image 4 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  5. Image 5 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  6. Image 6 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  7. Image 7 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  8. Image 8 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  9. Image 9 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  10. Image 10 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  11. Image 11 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  12. Image 12 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  13. Image 13 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  14. Image 14 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  15. Image 15 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  16. Image 16 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  17. Image 17 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  18. Image 18 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  19. Image 19 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  20. Image 20 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  21. Image 21 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  22. Image 22 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  23. Image 23 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  24. Image 24 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  25. Image 25 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  26. Image 26 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  27. Image 27 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  28. Image 28 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  29. Image 29 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  30. Image 30 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  31. Image 31 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  32. Image 32 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  33. Image 33 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  34. Image 34 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  35. Image 35 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  36. Image 36 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  37. Image 37 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  38. Image 38 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  39. Image 39 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  40. Image 40 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  41. Image 41 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  42. Image 42 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  43. Image 43 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  44. Image 44 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  45. Image 45 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  46. Image 46 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  47. Image 47 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  48. Image 48 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  49. Image 49 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  50. Image 50 For 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $16,500

Address: 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26016117 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $16,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2655
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 28
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Lincoln
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Internet Included, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AMRIT OCEAN RESORT CONDO
  • Parcel Number: 56434226190001804
  • Unit Number: 1504h
  • Views: 56
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1409, Singer Island, FL 33404
$16,000.00 ($7.32 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133284
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1103h, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$16,500.00 ($6.21 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 1103h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016059
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5280 Ocean Drive 2f, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($6.36 / sqft )

5280 Ocean Drive 2f Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully updated 3BR/2.5BA condo in the prestigious Reaches on Singer Island with stunning ocean & Intracoastal views. Bright, spacious layout with modern finishes throughout. Resort style amenities inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021696
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1006, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($7.44 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025558
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1601, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00

3100 Ocean Drive H1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern and luxury fully furnished condo at high end Amrit Resort and Residences. Tenants will have access t0 the world class amenities, including the residential tower pool and state of art gym , pri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10533960
  2. Provided by Belvedere Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 306b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$18,000.00 ($10.43 / sqft )

2700 Ocean Drive 306b Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a luxurious beachfront oasis located directly on the sands of Singer Island. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.1 bathroom residence offers a rare combination of privacy and world class amenities w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090673
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 11j, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($4.90 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 11j Virtual Tour More Like This

Forever direct Ocean and Intracoastal views from every room of this recently renovated 3 bedroom /3.5 bath unit located directly on the sand in Eastpointe II. This unit lives like a single family hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101152
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Ocean Drive N 2000, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$19,000.00 ($6.98 / sqft )

3800 Ocean Drive N 2000 Virtual Tour More Like This

One of a kind exclusive oceanfront 'PRESIDENTIAL PENTHOUSE SUITE' available for LONG term or SHORT term rent. Hotel style living for most sophisticated clientele at its finest pool/beach service, r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2721 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124065
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1501, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($7.79 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new building built in 2023. Spacious, high end modern condo with spectacular Intracoastal views from every room. Large terrace, laundry room, Miele appliances. Valet parking, residents pool, hot

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146736
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1602, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern complex built in 2023. Spacious, high end condo with spectacular ocean views from every room. Large terrace, laundry room, Miele appliances. Valet parking, residents pool, hot tub, community ro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148376
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin