Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Applewood%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2744 Carambola Circle 1919, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$343,000.00

2744 Carambola Circle 1919 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10521539
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms condo! It has been completely renovated. Featuring a custom kitchen with granite counter tops, white customized cabinets, stainless steel appliances. Laminate wood
Active
Details for 4624 Carambola Circle 2706, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$328,000.00

4624 Carambola Circle 2706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10440706
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced. Low condo fees. Snow birds favorite. Second home. Winter retreat. Beautiful 3/2 in a very sought after excellent school district, township development, applewood village iii a. Totally
Active
Details for 2684 Carambola Circle 1768, Pompano Beach, FL 33066
$275,000.00

2684 Carambola Circle 1768 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545099
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3/2 Lake view Condo in the desirable community of The Township, Open floor plan w/vinyl flooring, beautiful updated kitchen & bathroom, Screened in porch w/ full size laundry closet and stor
Active
Details for 2969 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$269,900.00 ($275.97 / sqft )

2969 Carambola Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016160
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated first floor condo, ideally located in the highly sought after Applewood IV community within The Township of Coconut Creek! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Listing Details for 2870 Carambola Cir S 2061, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$260,000.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

2870 Carambola Cir S 2061 Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013759
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated Ready to sell bring your offer This beautiful upgraded condo offers modern living spaces The open concept living area features large windows that flood the room with natural light
Active
Details for 2881 Carambola Circle S 2072, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$250,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

2881 Carambola Circle S 2072 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140718
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your lakeside retreat in the heart of Coconut Creek! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in highly sought after Applewood Village IV offers tranquil water views and a sp
Active
Details for 2956 Carambola Circle S 2031, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$240,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

2956 Carambola Circle S 2031 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017721
  2. Provided by Premier Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Township community of Coconut Creek. Enjoy this open split bedroom floor plan with 1,120 sq ft living area, a bright living/dining room, screened pat
Active
Details for 2636 Carambola Circle 1722, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$224,900.00 ($182.40 / sqft )

2636 Carambola Circle 1722 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551440
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller said bring offers,This condo move in ready home has been recently updated & freshly painted. Meticulously maintained featuring a new kitchen w/ custom cabinetry, granite counter tops, stainless
Active
Details for 2928 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$224,900.00 ($229.96 / sqft )

2928 Carambola Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008264
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated unit featuring a clean, modern finish with no popcorn ceilings and elegant 24x24 tile flooring throughout. The kitchen is appointed with rich mahogany shaker cabinets, granite coun
Active
Details for 4623 Carambola Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$222,000.00 ($226.99 / sqft )

4623 Carambola Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024315
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10% minimum down! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath split floorplan condo is a must see. Features include sleek porcelain tile flooring throughout, rich espresso wood cabinetry, and stainle
Wade M. Berlin