Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Avalon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 24 Avalon Street 802, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$860,000.00 ($630.04 / sqft )

24 Avalon Street 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462383
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Montana Wynant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Is a beachfront condo on your 2026 bucket list? Then youre in the right place. This top floor 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the Avalon Club Hotel offers the rare opportunity to enjoy a luxury secon
Active
Details for 24 Avalon Street 802, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$860,000.00 ($630.04 / sqft )

24 Avalon Street 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505832
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Montana Wynant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Is a beachfront condo on your 2026 bucket list? Then youre in the right place. This top floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at the Avalon Club Hotel offers the rare opportunity to enjoy a luxury secon
Active
Details for 355 Ocean Drive P-806, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$559,000.00 ($338.17 / sqft )

355 Ocean Drive P-806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132251
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCEAN VIEWS! Stunning ocean views from this top floor penthouse condo at Avalon Beach Club Condominium on South Hutchinson Island! Breathtaking, direct turquoise ocean views, relaxing sounds of the wa
Active
Details for 355 Ocean Drive 602, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$429,000.00 ($299.37 / sqft )

355 Ocean Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016565
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT OCEAN VIEWS! Stunning turquoise ocean views from this 6th floor 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo at Avalon Beach Club on beautiful South Hutchinson Island! Tropical vibes await you the minute
Active
Details for 15153 Oxford Cove 2303, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
$298,500.00 ($193.58 / sqft )

15153 Oxford Cove 2303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523220
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Avalon Bay, a beautifully maintained community in Fort Myers offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed Southwest Florida lifestyle. This well cared for 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home ha
Active
Details for 355 Ocean Drive F-405, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$249,000.00 ($173.76 / sqft )

355 Ocean Drive F-405 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143696
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful ocean views!! 2 bedroom 2 bath end unit on 4th floor at Avalon Beach Club Condominium. Steps to the ocean! 3 blocks to restaurants & jetty park. This spacious end unit has additional window
Active
Details for 1230 Missouri Avenue 715, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$229,000.00 ($313.70 / sqft )

1230 Missouri Avenue 715 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 730 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497314
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kelli Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey SHORT TERM RENTAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITYthis one truly stands out! Welcome to this stunning condo in the gated community of Avalon of Clearwater, a rare find that has never flooded and off
Active
Details for 1226 Missouri Avenue 1019, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$229,000.00 ($326.68 / sqft )

1226 Missouri Avenue 1019 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 701 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505144
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Kaluza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyers wanted. IDEAL SHORT TERM RENTAL....!!! Absolutely gorgeous condominium in Avalon of Clearwater gated community. This place NEVER flooded....! It can generate great rental income. Minimum lease
Active
Details for 3415 Anthony Road 303, OCALA, FL 34475
$207,500.00 ($1,127.72 / sqft )

3415 Anthony Road 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 184 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718961
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lucas Isaza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privately situated in a quiet and peaceful community, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo built in 2020 offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Enjoy breathtaking views rig
Active
Details for 4309 Semoran Boulevard 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$199,900.00 ($140.18 / sqft )

4309 Semoran Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140515
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Javier Herrera Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort living meets smart investment at Avalon of Orange County a gated 450 residence community just 4 miles from Orlando International Airport. This beautifully remodeled second floor residence show
Wade M. Berlin