Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Be%Hillsboro
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,399,500.00 ($553.38 / sqft )
1170 Hillsboro Mile 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2529 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined coastal luxury on Hillsboro Mile with this exclusive top floor residence in the boutique Harborside building, ideally situated beside the highly anticipated Rosewood Residences deve
$355,000.00 ($417.65 / sqft )
1221 Hillsboro Mile 42b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo Coop unit located at 1221 Hillsboro Mile #42B. Perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal side of exclusiv
$332,000.00 ($577.39 / sqft )
1221 Hillsboro Mile 23a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 575 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Embrace a vacation lifestyle in this fully furnished, spacious 1bedroom, 1bath ground floor condo coop on the prestigious Hillsboro Mile. Wake up to serene canal views that lead directly to the Intrac
$2,500.00 ($2.94 / sqft )
1221 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 19b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the best of South Florida in this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront retreat in exclusive Hillsboro Beach. Featuring sweeping ocean views, a private 9 hole putting green, heated salt
$2,500.00 ($2.94 / sqft )
1221 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 41b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom short term rental located in the highly sought after Hillsboro Beach. This stunning oceanfront retreat offers sweeping ocean views and access to an arra
- 1