Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Blue%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 601 36th Street 2806, Miami, FL 33137
$639,950.00 ($552.63 / sqft )

601 36th Street 2806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009843
  2. Provided by H K Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style 2 bed/2. 5 baths condo with paradice bay and ocean view. Located in hot of midtown, wynwood, the design district, near miami beach and miami airport. Amazing amenities: two pools, three
Active
Details for 13427 Blue Heron Beach Drive 402, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$229,278.00 ($287.32 / sqft )

13427 Blue Heron Beach Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393754
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sanjeev Malik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream retreat in the skyan exceptional 4th floor water view condo in the highly sought after Blue Heron Beach Resort, offering breathtaking panoramic views of Lake Bryan, in pristine c
Active
Details for 13427 Blue Heron Beach Drive 406, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$199,000.00 ($249.37 / sqft )

13427 Blue Heron Beach Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109640
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  3. Contact Shelly Garrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wheelchair accessible vacation condo on the 4th floor overlooking the beautiful Lake Bryant. Investor opportunity to redecorate and furnish in your style. Spacious 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom water view su
Active
Details for 11211 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$190,000.00 ($218.89 / sqft )

11211 Royal Palm Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009463
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS SPECIAL, rented until Dec 2026. Discover this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout, fresh paint, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the con
Active
Details for 3550 Blue Lake Drive 404, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$170,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

3550 Blue Lake Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004854
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1bedroom/1.5bathroom ,4th floor , 850 sqft condo with beautiful lake view . conveniently located with easy access to freeways , shopping and entertainment options large balcony overlooking la
Active
Details for 3450 Blue Lake Drive 305, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$169,900.00 ($199.88 / sqft )

3450 Blue Lake Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005504
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right in to this beautiful 1 bedroom and 1.5 baths unit, with upgraded kitchen, washer/dryer, baths, floors and freshly painted. Great location convenient to shopping, 95 access, turnpike .Buildi
Active
Details for 5300 87th Avenue 1215, Doral, FL 33178
$138,000.00 ($195.75 / sqft )

5300 87th Avenue 1215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167099
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and impeccably maintained, this exceptional unit is enrolled in the Provident hotel rental program, offering the perfect blend of personal enjoyment and income potential. Designed for
Active
Listing Details for 3400 Blue Lake Drive 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$2,400.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

3400 Blue Lake Drive 401 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013855
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 apartment located in a gated community offering comfort and convenience. Enjoy access to a swimming pool, tennis courts, and clubhouse within a well kept community. Ideally located near
Active
Details for 3590 Blue Lake Drive 504, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$2,200.00 ($0.01 / sqft )

3590 Blue Lake Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 232293 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555841
  2. Provided by N3 Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in a gated community offering comfort and convenience. This move in ready unit features an open concept kitchen, tastefully upgraded bath
Active
Details for 3500 Blue Lake Drive 101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$1,900.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

3500 Blue Lake Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004094
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort and convenience in this charming one and a half bathroom unit located in the serene Blue Lake community of Pompano Beach. This thoughtfully designed space features an open concept liv
Wade M. Berlin