Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Ciega%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 417 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard N 417, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$550,000.00 ($392.86 / sqft )

417 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard N 417 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,400.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8431058
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sheri Boesch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Want to live in paradise. Look no further! Come tour the beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an expansive garage located in the desirable waterfront community of Boca Ciega Point. This well
Active
Details for 531 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S 531, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$514,500.00 ($313.72 / sqft )

531 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S 531 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466690
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tammie Fraser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention boating enthusiasts!!! Boca ciega point is a resort style 55+ gated boating community that loves fun!!! The epitome of florida living with direct access to the intracoastal waterway in saint
Active
Details for 628 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$489,999.00 ($350.00 / sqft )

628 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408578
  2. Provided by PASSPORT TO PARADISE REALTY
  3. Contact George Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully remodeled 1400sq ft one story villa in the highly sought after 55+ gated waterfront community of Boca Ciega Point. has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and lots of storage space. The beautifully r
Active
Details for 409 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S 409, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$445,000.00 ($317.86 / sqft )

409 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S 409 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8444145
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Melissa Yardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some of the phots have been Virtually Staged. Luxurious Waterfront Condominium in Gated St. Petersburg Community Large Private Dock Included! Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully r
Active
Details for 354 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$350,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

354 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494470
  2. Provided by THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  3. Contact Jenny Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable waterfront 55+ condo with deeded dock, sunroom & intracoastal views just minutes to madeira beach. Located in the gated boating community of boca ciega point, this single story waterfront c
Active
Details for 285 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard N 3009, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$299,900.00 ($214.21 / sqft )

285 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard N 3009 Foreclosure Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475203
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Brashear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * * BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED * * Welcome to easy living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in a vibrant 55+ community. Designed for comfort and convenience, this spacious home
Active
Details for 146 Boca Ciega Point Blvd Boulevard S 146, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$278,988.00 ($126.81 / sqft )

146 Boca Ciega Point Blvd Boulevard S 146 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8458598
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joyce Drew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity knocks. Price Improvement over $20K. Remodeled 1 story, no elevator or steps to deal with. located on a dead end street with only one uni
Active
Details for 1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 206, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$278,500.00 ($278.50 / sqft )

1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496209
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact JoAnn Martindale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Boca Ciega Point, where this waterfront community is entering an exciting new chapter with beautifully renewed amenities and grounds. Ideally positioned on the second floor, this residence
Active
Details for 1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$263,300.00 ($263.30 / sqft )

1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497127
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact JoAnn Martindale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Boca Ciega Point, where this waterfront community is entering an exciting new Chapter with beautifully renewed amenities and grounds. ideally positioned on the second floor, this residence
Active
Details for 1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 310, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$199,000.00 ($284.29 / sqft )

1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 310 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8387384
  2. Provided by SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Bobbie Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living in Paradise Move In Ready & Fully Furnished! Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the heart of paradise! This beautifully updated FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium is lo
Wade M. Berlin