Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 101, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$14,950,000.00 ($1,982.23 / sqft )

725 Ocean Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7542 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167403
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Floor to ceiling glass captures unobstructed lakefront views of the the boca raton resort in light filled interiors that possess the scale, privacy and ease of a single family home, complete with priv
Active
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$11,995,000.00 ($2,496.36 / sqft )

725 Ocean Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4805 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167690
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse 2 at Boca Beach Residences is a rare, fully furnished waterfront offering with sweeping views of Lake Boca and the Atlantic Ocean from every guest suite. This 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath resid
Active
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 206, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$10,995,000.00 ($2,281.12 / sqft )

725 Ocean Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161484
  2. Provided by Keypoint Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boca Beach Residences, waterfront Luxury living on Lake Boca! Perfectly positioned directly across the water from The Boca Raton & a short walk to The Boca Beach Club. This Exceptional 4,200 SF reside
Active
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$7,475,000.00 ($1,156.94 / sqft )

220 Mizner Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6461 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140152
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On site sales gallery open seven days a week. Move in ready at ALINA Residences! One of the last remaining developer residences, Experience the height of luxury at ALINA Residences in Boca Raton. This
Active
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard Ph904, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$7,400,000.00 ($1,524.52 / sqft )

220 Mizner Boulevard Ph904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4854 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140391
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SALES GALLERY OPEN MON SUN. One of the last Developer units! Experience penthouse living at its finest at ALINA Residences in Boca Raton. This 3 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath home features soaring 11 foot
Active
Details for 210 Mizner Boulevard 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$6,750,000.00 ($1,304.60 / sqft )

210 Mizner Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5174 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138780
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the crown jewel of the Alina Residences ALINA 210 (New Construction). This is the only North East exposure corner available in 210; featuring 4 bedrooms + den and 4.5 baths spanning 4,
Active
Details for 20155 Boca West Drive A404, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$5,999,000.00 ($1,357.85 / sqft )

20155 Boca West Drive A404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Luxury Living in this rare customized residence at Akoya within Boca West Country Club. This expansive one of kind home offers an exceptional open layout with soaring ceilin
Active
Details for 7383 Orangewood Lane 501, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,999,000.00 ($710.49 / sqft )

7383 Orangewood Lane 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148641
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beyond the private gates of Boca Grove Country Club, a residence of exceptional scale and sophistication awaits. An unparalleled 7000 square foot masterpiece, offering concierge living with outdoor
Active
Details for 200 Mizner Boulevard 715, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,595,000.00 ($1,219.47 / sqft )

200 Mizner Boulevard 715 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025179
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, Turn Key Residence in ALINA 200! This Special 2 Bedroom plus Den lives like a 3 Bedroom! The Spacious Home affords 3.5 Bathrooms designed by Porcelanosa, a Scavolini Chef's Kitchen with a
Active
Details for 4301 Ocean Boulevard 1105, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$2,495,000.00 ($1,030.57 / sqft )

4301 Ocean Boulevard 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2421 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008737
  2. Provided by Community Realty Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The moment you step into this completely renovated and redesigned residence (finished in 2026) you are struck by the breath taking magnificent panoramic ocean view and beautiful sunsets over the intra
Wade M. Berlin