Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21952 Cypress Drive 40, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$515,000.00 ($207.83 / sqft )

21952 Cypress Drive 40 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025937
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a den (easily convertible to a 4th bedroom) located in the desirable gated community of Boca Lago. This stunning home features marble
Active
Details for 21691 Cypress Road 16c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$440,900.00 ($309.19 / sqft )

21691 Cypress Road 16c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020377
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning two story residence has been completely remodeled from top to bottom, offering a seamless blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Featuring elegant accent walls, beautifully renovat
Active
Details for 21675 Tall Palm Circle 2b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$439,000.00 ($311.13 / sqft )

21675 Tall Palm Circle 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013021
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit with beautiful lake views from the moment you walk in. Remodeled kitchen features sleek white cabinetry, Bosch built in oven and microwave, and elegant quartz counterto
Active
Details for 21851 Arriba Real  L, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$379,000.00 ($209.39 / sqft )

21851 Arriba Real L Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167193
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ community (hopa verified). Corner unit with private entrance & serene lake views, move in ready and features a private entrance and staircase, offering enhanced privacy. This spacious residence ha
Active
Details for 9265 Vista Del Lago  41b, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$365,000.00 ($258.68 / sqft )

9265 Vista Del Lago 41b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160811
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious gated 55+ community of pines of boca lago | breathtaking lake views | corner unit | bright open floor plan | wood floors | led recess & custom lighti
Active
Details for 7898 Eastlake Drive 7d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$359,000.00 ($268.71 / sqft )

7898 Eastlake Drive 7d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132690
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOTALLY RENOVATED 2BR/2BA WITH OPEN CONCEPT & STUNNING VIEWS! Step into luxury living in this beautifully renovated apartment that perfectly blends modern elegance with timeless comfort. The open c
Active
Details for 21364 Cypress Hammock Drive 1l, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$349,800.00

21364 Cypress Hammock Drive 1l Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554909
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FURNISHED LAKEFRONT CORNER UNIT CONDO in the desirable Cypresses of Boca Lago! This corner unit features a private entrance and stunning lake views from the enclosed patio, offering a peaceful retreat
Active
Details for 9277 Vista Del Lago  39b, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$340,000.00

9277 Vista Del Lago 39b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527058
  2. Provided by Papillon Homes & Investments INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED WATERFRONT CONDO|BOCA LAGO Updated 3 bdr layout with 3rd bdrm opened for expanded living space and direct lake views.Bright, open floor plan with enclosed patio for added waterfront ex
Active
Details for 21546 Cypress Hammock Drive 40e, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$339,000.00 ($230.61 / sqft )

21546 Cypress Hammock Drive 40e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169626
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous, completely renovated, turn key 2/2. Custom kitchen with soft close drawers and gold bar hardware. Brand new stainless steel LG ThinQ appliances. Elegant Carrara Quartz countertops
Active
Details for 8460 Casa Del Lago  E, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$338,000.00

8460 Casa Del Lago E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545153
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lake views. Nicely appointed rare 3 full Bathrooms, 2 Bedroom townhome. New AC and roof in 2024 (No new assessments). Walking distance to synagogue. Direct view of the lake when you walk i
Wade M. Berlin