Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Carrara%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5218 Europa Drive K, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$299,999.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

5218 Europa Drive K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023991
  2. Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with serene lake views, located in a secure gated community. This partly renovated home features updated finishes and includes a recently replaced A/C system and
Active
Details for 5235 Europa Drive Apt L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$290,000.00 ($175.02 / sqft )

5235 Europa Drive Apt L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026329
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this light filled, 3BR/2BA, second floor condo in the highly sought after Carrara Village of Platina. Featuring a private elevator and staircase access, this home showcases updated wood look
Active
Details for 5243 Europa Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$259,000.00 ($156.31 / sqft )

5243 Europa Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163638
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living for all ages in this beautifully maintained, manned gated community. Located in the heart of Boynton Beach near the turnpike, shopping and dining, this spacious condo fe
Active
Details for 5226 Europa Drive H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$240,000.00 ($152.09 / sqft )

5226 Europa Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely first floor condominium, located in the desirable carrara village of platina, is ideally situated just steps from the satellite pool and within easy walking distance to the clubhouse. Meti
Active
Details for 5226 Europa Drive G, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$180,000.00 ($114.07 / sqft )

5226 Europa Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007714
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Carrara Village within Platina Community in Boynton Beach. Filled with natural light, this home features a thoug
Active
Details for 5235 Europa Drive O, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$156,750.00 ($94.60 / sqft )

5235 Europa Drive O Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164908
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity is knocking, and this one is ready for you to customize exactly how you want it. This two bedroom plus den, two bathroom spacious condo in an all age community is a clean slate and ready f
Wade M. Berlin