Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cedar%Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard E4, Stuart, FL 34996
$219,000.00 ($261.65 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard E4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 837 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015094
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to cedar pointe with this freshly renovated bottom floor 2 bedrooms / 1. 5 bath condo.... Updates include: all new kitchen with soft close drawers and doors, 8. 5ft quartz countertop bar, unde
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 112-2, Stuart, FL 34996
$185,000.00 ($184.08 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 112-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166957
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see for yourself how amazing this coastal slice of paradise is! In desirable Cedar Pointe Villages this beautifully updated, one of a kind ground floor condo features a stunning open concept kitc
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 117-10, Stuart, FL 34996
$178,000.00 ($179.44 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 117-10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113478
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2BD/2BA corner residence featuring impact windows and a sleek impact rated front door. This light filled home is truly move in ready with new vinyl flooring, modern ceiling fans, a
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 130-9, Stuart, FL 34996
$172,000.00 ($171.14 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 130-9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134687
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom furnished condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Cedar Pointe Village 8, just minutes away from downtown Stuart and the beaches. Modern kitche
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 106-10, Stuart, FL 34996
$146,000.00 ($147.18 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 106-10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027894
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Chic and bright 2 bedroom corner unit in sought after Cedar Pointe. Prime location within steps to the clubhouse and community pool, plus a view of a serene and private wooded area from your balcony.
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 134-3, Stuart, FL 34996
$130,000.00 ($129.35 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 134-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016529
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy carefree living in this 1st floor 2/2 condo! Enjoy the convenience of your dedicated parking spot right at your front door, with ample guest parking just steps away. Inside, the inviti
Active
Details for 6037 Chesham Drive 7, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$114,900.00 ($139.27 / sqft )

6037 Chesham Drive 7 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881666
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jim Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautifully updated move in ready condo in a great 55 and over community! The kitchen has stainless appliances and sink with beautiful granite counter tops. The large primary bedroom has a w
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 117-7, Stuart, FL 34996
$100,000.00 ($143.68 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 117-7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 696 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138819
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, bright, and airy 2nd floor 1BR/1.5BA condo in a desirable 55+ community. This charming residence offers low maintenance living with vinyl and tile flooringno carpet! The spacious bedroom featur
Active
Details for 6050 Chesham Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$99,900.00 ($121.09 / sqft )

6050 Chesham Drive 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7876324
  2. Provided by PITTA AND ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Julie Pitta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Carefree florida living at its best. Over 55 fully furnished condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 and 1/2 bath. An open floorplan with neutral colored ceramic tile throughout. Good size primary bedroom with a
Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 103-2, Stuart, FL 34996
$99,000.00 ($142.24 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 103-2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 696 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010233
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, carefree living in this highly desirable first floor condo located in Cedar Pointe Village, a well established and desirable 55+ community in the heart of Stuart. The rare ground leve
Wade M. Berlin