Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Celadon%Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 2201a, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$809,000.00 ($577.86 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 2201a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781797
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY True 3 bedroom corner Gulf front unit at Celadon Beach Resort on the quiet west end of Panama City Beach. This unit features a wrap around balcony with stunning, unobstructed
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 1901a, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$700,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 1901a Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783596
  2. Provided by Emerald Seascapes Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf front corner unit condo at Celadon Beach Resort with sweeping coastline views to the east and west. This 3BR/3BA retreat features a spacious open concept living and kitchen area, modern upgrades,
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 1601, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$699,000.00 ($499.29 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 1601 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789741
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best of the best at celadon! Covneys with a coveted underbuilding parking space! Welcome to celadon unit 1601a rare, premier west end gem offering world class views of the shimmering white sands a
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 1002b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$655,000.00 ($566.12 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 1002b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789318
  2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rental machine that includes a popular domain name and a facebook page with over 1,000 followers. Get revenue from both of these directly, avoid paying airbnb or vrbo charge. This condo feels like a 3
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 402, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$599,900.00 ($518.50 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788446
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front 4th Floor 3 Bedroom Functionality This Gulf front 4th floor condo at Celadon Beach Resort features 2 bedrooms plus a bunk/bonus room allowing it to sleep and rent like a true 3 bedroom
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 602, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$575,000.00 ($496.98 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 602 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786137
  2. Provided by REMAX By The Sea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front 6th Floor~ 2 BR with Bunk/Bonus Room @ Celadon Beach Resort. Sleeps and Rents like a 3 Bedroom! With a Private Balcony, accessible from Primary Bedroom & Living Room, you have stunning, u
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 104, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$462,500.00 ($546.69 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 104 Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785941
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 😎EXCELLENT RENTALS😎 Welcome to a slice of paradise located on the first floor of Celadon Beach Resort at 17757 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL This beautifully designed 1 bed 2 b
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 206, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$449,900.00 ($531.80 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 206 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788449
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front 2nd Floor OVER $60K RENTAL INCOME This Gulf front 2nd floor condo at Celadon Beach Resort features one bedroom plus a bunks, sleeping 6. Enjoy a private beachfront balcony with unobstr
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach  2307d, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$434,900.00 ($514.07 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach 2307d More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: 770531
  2. Provided by Bastion Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 23rd FLOOR OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE at Celadon Beach Resort! Move in ready & fully furnished, a perfect turnkey rental! Features a King Master with TV & private bath, hallway twin bunks, Living room queen
Active
Details for 17757 Front Beach Road 1903d, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$425,000.00 ($502.36 / sqft )

17757 Front Beach Road 1903d More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780975
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Gulf front paradise at Celadon Beach Resort, Unit 1903. Perched on the 19th floor, this beautifully furnished one bedroom, two bath condo offers breathtaking panoramic views o
Wade M. Berlin