Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Century%Village%Easthampton
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$75,000.00 ($98.43 / sqft )
102 Easthampton E E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Approx. 762 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy living! This charming downstairs one bedroom, one bath condo is nestled within a vibrant 55+ community. Enjoy a peaceful and convenient lifestyle with ground floor access. Perfect for
$64,000.00 ($72.81 / sqft )
162 Easthampton G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 879 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss out on this very clean light and bright freshly painted 2 bed, 1 bath unit on the second floor. Partially furnished. Fantastic location close to the clubhouse and the haverhill gate. Well m
- 1