Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Clearwater%Point%7%Tennis
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,000.00 ($419.08 / sqft )
830 Gulfview Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1310 sqft
- Approx. 2.21 acres
- Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
- Contact Stephanie Hartmann Chaconas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *private beach* community with 3 heated pools located on the southern tip of world famous clearwater beach. 5th floor super spacious south facing condo for that winter warmth (over 1300sqft) with gorg
$449,990.00 ($357.14 / sqft )
855 Bayway Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Michael Andolino
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning corner unit on Clearwater Beach, where sweeping water views can be enjoyed from nearly every room. Situated on the quieter south end of this award w
$440,000.00 ($335.88 / sqft )
851 Bayway Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1310 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Lori Ford
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to paradise at Clearwater Point! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath semi furnished waterfront condominium offers the perfect blend of coastal luxury, comfort, and convenience in one of
$425,000.00 ($324.43 / sqft )
830 Gulfview Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1310 sqft
- Approx. 2.21 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Andrew Kapinos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- call before showing, use showtime
$420,000.00 ($333.33 / sqft )
800 Gulfview Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Approx. 2.21 acres
- Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
- Contact Brian Pelfrey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This unit is centrally located in Clearwater Beach. Walking distance to world famous Clearwater Beach and Sand Key. The unit is being sold furnished and turn key for the sellers convenience and for
- 1