Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Clearwater%Point%8%Tennis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 830 Gulfview Boulevard 501, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$549,000.00 ($419.08 / sqft )

830 Gulfview Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488507
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Hartmann Chaconas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *private beach* community with 3 heated pools located on the southern tip of world famous clearwater beach. 5th floor super spacious south facing condo for that winter warmth (over 1300sqft) with gorg
Active
Details for 855 Bayway Boulevard 308, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$449,990.00 ($357.14 / sqft )

855 Bayway Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499955
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Andolino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning corner unit on Clearwater Beach, where sweeping water views can be enjoyed from nearly every room. Situated on the quieter south end of this award w
Active
Details for 851 Bayway Boulevard 405, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$440,000.00 ($335.88 / sqft )

851 Bayway Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507467
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lori Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise at Clearwater Point! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath semi furnished waterfront condominium offers the perfect blend of coastal luxury, comfort, and convenience in one of
Active
Details for 830 Gulfview Boulevard 502, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$425,000.00 ($324.43 / sqft )

830 Gulfview Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471359
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Kapinos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. call before showing, use showtime
Active
Details for 800 Gulfview Boulevard 403, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$420,000.00 ($333.33 / sqft )

800 Gulfview Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8346212
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unit is centrally located in Clearwater Beach. Walking distance to world famous Clearwater Beach and Sand Key. The unit is being sold furnished and turn key for the sellers convenience and for
Wade M. Berlin