Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Club%Royale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6562 Boca Del Mar Drive  321, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$459,000.00 ($255.28 / sqft )

6562 Boca Del Mar Drive 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11071365
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED!! Beautiful renovated 3 bedroom corner condo with sweeping views of the Via Mizner golfcourse. Light, bright and white . . . white tile floors, fabulous kitchen with granite counters, ne
Active
Details for 6662 Boca Del Mar Drive 111, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$439,000.00 ($244.16 / sqft )

6662 Boca Del Mar Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167511
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner unit with east exposure, lake, golf course, and pool views. Completely beautifully remodeled. Clubhouse and lobbies being redone. This first floor condo makes you feel you are in your
Active
Details for 6530 Boca Del Mar Drive  337, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$385,000.00 ($287.31 / sqft )

6530 Boca Del Mar Drive 337 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10980605
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally renovated, updated condo detailed in beautiful neutral tones and looking to the wonderful Via Mizner Golf & City Club course. NEW is the word to describe most of the appliances, air conditi
Active
Details for 6562 Boca Del Mar Drive 326, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$315,000.00 ($214.72 / sqft )

6562 Boca Del Mar Drive 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1467 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158145
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This centrally located condo within a gated community comes with one covered parking spot and a storage room. This unit flows nicely from the kitchen to the living area and out on to the balcony where
Active
Details for 6530 Boca Del Mar Drive 336, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,600.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

6530 Boca Del Mar Drive 336 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1467 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013192
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful condo with a golf course view. Third floor 2 bedroom unit looking out to the Jack Nicklaus designed Via Mizner Golf & City Club course. Large screened balcony. Tile floors. Light, bright and
Wade M. Berlin