Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cobblestone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 817 147th Avenue 817, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$400,000.00

817 147th Avenue 817 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10529897
  2. Provided by Home Business Realty Llc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous unit in desirable community Cobblestone. 3 Bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms (a second bedroom has a full bathroom inside!). Our gated community is very safe with internal private security 24/7.
Active
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 23, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$275,000.00 ($122.88 / sqft )

625 Halifax Avenue 23 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.95 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088204
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated riverfront living without the luxury price tag. This spacious end unit condo offers nearly 2,000 square feet of updated living space with direct Halifax River views, stunning sunsets, and a
Active
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 23, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$275,000.00

625 Halifax Avenue 23 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1226353
  2. Provided by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 23, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$275,000.00 ($122.88 / sqft )

625 Halifax Avenue 23 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.95 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088204
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Carl Vasile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 28, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$225,000.00 ($155.39 / sqft )

625 Halifax Avenue 28 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1219019
  2. Provided by Stamper Realty Services, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal elegance meets modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled 2 story Intracoastal view condo! Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 1 full bath, and 2 half baths, this home has been tastefully updated
Active
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 28, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$225,000.00 ($155.39 / sqft )

625 Halifax Avenue 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.95 acres
  1. MLSID: O6353641
  2. Provided by STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Teri Stamper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal elegance meets modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled two story Intracoastal view condominium! Featuring two spacious bedrooms, one full bath and two half baths, this home has been taste
Active
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 11, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$220,000.00 ($151.93 / sqft )

625 Halifax Avenue 11 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221730
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cobblestone Village is located directly on the Haifax River and offers a community pier and pool. This fully updated condo has wind rated windows and slider, electric roll down shutter for the slider,
Active
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 15, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$219,000.00

625 Halifax Avenue 15 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226391
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover exceptional waterfront living at an unbeatable value in this beautifully updated condominium offering million dollar Intracoastal views from both your private patio and upstairs bedroom balco
Active
Details for 5377 Quarry Rock Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$215,000.00 ($162.76 / sqft )

5377 Quarry Rock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1321 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959308
  2. Provided by HIGDON HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Fatma Higdon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous Corner Unit Townhome in Gated Cobblestone Landing! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome located in t
Active
Details for 5442 Limestone Lane 3308, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$215,000.00 ($165.13 / sqft )

5442 Limestone Lane 3308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505090
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alix Pares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this opportunity to own a beautifully maintained condo in a highly convenient Lakeland location! Perfect for homeowners or investors looking for strong value, this unit offers a bright open
Wade M. Berlin