Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Springs%Estate%Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2646 Riverside Drive 2646, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$219,500.00 ($267.68 / sqft )

2646 Riverside Drive 2646 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007520
  2. Provided by Nexus Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This inviting condo offers fresh paint and new vinyl flooring in the living, dining, and kitchen areas, giving it a clean, updated feel. The in unit washer and dryer adds convenience, while assigned p
Active
Details for 3750 115th Way 9-1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$205,000.00 ($142.36 / sqft )

3750 115th Way 9-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153761
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well kept updated 3/2.5 Townhome located in desirable Coral Springs! This spacious home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style & convenience with renovated interior features. A beautiful open modern
Active
Details for 8266 24th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$195,000.00 ($171.05 / sqft )

8266 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016580
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and serene living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Enjoy peaceful pool views and lush natura
Active
Details for 3750 115th Way 5-1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$192,777.00 ($133.87 / sqft )

3750 115th Way 5-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543988
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Aggressively priced***buy with 5% down***fully renovated, shows like a model***lowest priced 3 bedroom in the entire city of coral springs***rent immediately***amazing opportunity to purchase this ful
Active
Details for 3751 115th Avenue 4-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$189,900.00 ($131.88 / sqft )

3751 115th Avenue 4-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020595
  2. Provided by Cecere Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath income producing property in desirable coral springs. 2023 impact windows and sliding glass door. First floor features large living area, dining room, kitchen, den/office and a 1/
Active
Details for 8266 24th Street 8266, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,100.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

8266 24th Street 8266 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014041
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8204 24th Street 8204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

8204 24th Street 8204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021108
  2. Provided by Florida Brokers Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 First floor unit, large kitchen open to living area. Step from your patio to the community pool. Community is located across from Forest Hill park. Great location in the heart of Coral Springs. NO
Wade M. Berlin