Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6562 Sample Road 6562, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$329,900.00 ($260.17 / sqft )

6562 Sample Road 6562 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017449
  2. Provided by South Florida Home Sales
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Filled with TONS of natural light, this beautifully maintained corner unit offers one of the most desirable layouts in the neighborhood and an upscale feel throughout. Featuring 24" tile and laminate
Active
Details for 6450 Sample Road 6450, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$325,000.00 ($256.31 / sqft )

6450 Sample Road 6450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027975
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 3 story townhouse nestled in one of Coral Springs most charming communities, surrounded by beautiful mature trees and lush greenery. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home
Active
Details for 179 Cypress Point Drive 179, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$259,000.00 ($336.36 / sqft )

179 Cypress Point Drive 179 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003368
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An amazing rental opportunity!! A fully updated and furnished unit with a serene lake view, located in the prestigious PGA National area.1st floor unit. Furnitures are optional. Highlighting amenities
Active
Details for 6592 Sample Road 6592, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$249,000.00 ($347.77 / sqft )

6592 Sample Road 6592 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006346
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL **LOW MONTHLY DUES** light & bright 3rd floor top level 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with **NEW ROOF** and **WONDERFUL pool and preserve views** in desirable gated Cypress Pointe! This spaciou
Active
Details for 167 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$240,000.00 ($307.69 / sqft )

167 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000411
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! Impeccably updated 1st floor condo in PGA National with an incredible lake view. Open kitchen with quartz counter, extra large pennisula for bar stool seating and has storage underne
Active
Details for 170 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$225,000.00 ($401.79 / sqft )

170 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 560 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021865
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 1BR/1BA first floor condo in Cypress Point at PGA National with tranquil lake views. Offering 502 living sq ft, this stylish residence features a tasteful blend of modern and sha
Active
Details for 182 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$184,900.00 ($368.33 / sqft )

182 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024704
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated Lakeview Golf Retreat in PGA National! Welcome to Cypress Point in PGA National, a golf lover's dream in Palm Beach Gardens. This fully renovated 1BR/1BA condo offers a prime loc
Active
Details for 4190 Versailles Drive 4190d, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$169,000.00 ($142.86 / sqft )

4190 Versailles Drive 4190d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489876
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Troy Shively, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern living in this beautifully renovated condo showcasing a sleek, contemporary design. The stylish kitchen features quartz countertops and updated finishes, perfect for both everyday livi
Active
Listing Details for 3966 Versailles Drive 3966b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$160,000.00 ($118.69 / sqft )

3966 Versailles Drive 3966b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1348 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368836
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Jim Hurley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is lakefront property in a gated community. Currently rented at $1,800 a month, the property can provide immediate cash flow for investors. At this price, this property ma
Active
Details for 159 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$159,900.00 ($318.53 / sqft )

159 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014800
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Bring us all offers!! Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views from this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Cypress Point community of PGA National. This fi
Wade M. Berlin