Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Environ%I%Condo%5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3521 Environ Boulevard B410, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$265,000.00 ($173.20 / sqft )

3521 Environ Boulevard B410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10480015
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous pristine 1530 square feet fully renovated condo in prestigious 55+ lakes of environ community. Unit has impact windows & doors (2021); in unit washer/dryer; tankless water heater; & newer ac
Active
Details for 2535 22nd Avenue 103, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$235,000.00 ($214.42 / sqft )

2535 22nd Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027826
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor corner residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features two private outdoor s
Active
Details for 7400 Radice Court 108, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$197,874.00 ($140.64 / sqft )

7400 Radice Court 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167612
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, updated 2/2 with 1,407 total sq ft, offering a bright, modern feel throughout. Fresh paint, stainless steel appliances, and beautifully updated interiors elevate every room. The expansive p
Active
Details for 6921 Environ Boulevard 7n, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$190,000.00 ($165.22 / sqft )

6921 Environ Boulevard 7n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130742
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit features an open living area with countertop seating in the kitchen, a large walk in closet, and a roomy balcony. The building offers security with a gated ent
Active
Details for 3485 Environ Boulevard C107, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$173,900.00 ($142.54 / sqft )

3485 Environ Boulevard C107 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000361
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement to Sell it! The property presents a move in ready, completely remodeled first floor unit sold furnished and turnkey, perfect for enjoying the South Florida winter! Modern kitchen wit
Active
Details for 7021 Environ Boulevard 317, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$170,000.00 ($143.58 / sqft )

7021 Environ Boulevard 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005459
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Environ I community. This well maintained unit features a bright and open layout with abundant natural light throughout the living and dining
Active
Details for 3521 Environ Boulevard 209, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
$160,000.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

3521 Environ Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527663
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well Maintained condo in Exclusive 55+ Lakes of Environ community. Convenient in unit washer/dryer. Gorgeous water & pool view from large screened balcony. Large heated pool and BBQ entertainment area
Active
Listing Details for 7041 Environ Boulevard 227, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$160,000.00 ($139.37 / sqft )

7041 Environ Boulevard 227 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1148 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022854
  2. Provided by First Florida Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One the most beatiful condo in environ. Price for quick sale. Come and enjoy your home in this beautiful community. Just minutes to the beach, close to turnpike and i 95. Don't be late. This property
Active
Details for 7200 Radice Court 302, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$134,987.00 ($95.94 / sqft )

7200 Radice Court 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004997
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to go!!! Move in ready! Enjoy amazing pool & sunset views from large balcony. This 2/2 unit is well maintained and clean, ready for a new owner. AC replaced in 2021, heater in 2019, electrical
Active
Listing Details for 3671 Environ Boulevard 169, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$119,000.00 ($108.18 / sqft )

3671 Environ Boulevard 169 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028275
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is a perfect opportunity to own an apartment in a quiet 55+ senior gated community. Enjoy relaxing golf course views from the enclosed screened patio. This turnkey 2 bd, 2 ba residence is located
Wade M. Berlin