Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hillsboro%Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1627 Riverview Road 615, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,195,000.00 ($492.78 / sqft )

1627 Riverview Road 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018047
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superbly spacious and totally renovated condo in a fully renovated building. Building renovation includes roof, concrete / structural repairs / parking lot improvements and painting. Condo has ACs 202
Active
Details for 1629 Riverview Road 521, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$799,000.00 ($552.56 / sqft )

1629 Riverview Road 521 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548982
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up every day feeling like youre on vacation in this fully renovated coastal retreat. This end unit condo in the heart of Deerfield Beach features floor to ceiling impact windows & doors with Intr
Active
Details for 1629 Riverview Road 120, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$479,900.00

1629 Riverview Road 120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546454
  2. Provided by 3 Dimension Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in the sought after hillsboro landings ii community. This fully upgraded ground floor residence offers a true open concept layout and has been thoughtfully renovated.
Active
Details for 1631 Riverview Road 106, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$449,900.00 ($374.92 / sqft )

1631 Riverview Road 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027954
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience relaxed South Florida waterfront living in this beautifully maintained first floor condo featuring assigned covered parking directly in front of the unit and walkout access to the docks and
Active
$4,600.00

1629 Riverview Road 521 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555265
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1631 Riverview Road 505, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$4,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

1631 Riverview Road 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022145
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning water views of the Intracoastal and Hillsboro River from this updated 2BR/2BA condo in Hillsboro Landings One. Fully furnished, very clean. Features impact glass sliders/windows, bamboo floor
Active
Details for 1629 Riverview Road 221, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,800.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

1629 Riverview Road 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013438
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 3 bedroom luxury condo in desirable Hillsboro Landings. This beautifully maintained, furnished turnkey 3BR/2BA residence features a bright, spacious layout, in unit washer & dryer, and covered pa
Active
Details for 1631 Riverview Road 507, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,999.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

1631 Riverview Road 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162880
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WALK TO THE BEACH! Enjoy breathtaking, serene views of the Intracoastal, Hillsboro River, and Deerfield Island Nature Preserve from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence. This light fi
Wade M. Berlin