Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Island%House%Condominium%Phase%I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$149,900.00 ($161.18 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard 8-109 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy, first floor living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a gated community right in the heart of Fort Pierce. This move in ready unit features tile througho
$130,000.00 ($100.00 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard 5-306 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo with 1,144 SF finished area (1,300 SF gross) in Fort Pierce. Enjoy granite countertops, stainless appliances, and open living/dining leading to a screened balcony with lake vie
$125,000.00 ($96.15 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard 1-106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming first floor corner unit offering both comfort and convenience! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a spacious layout with 1,144 square feet of living space, perfect for full
$124,900.00 ($126.16 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard 10-108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover comfort and convenience in this freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium in Fort Pierce. This inviting home features fresh paint and brand new carpeting, creating a clean, move in read
$110,000.00 ($100.73 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard Boulevard 5-104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1092 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- welcome to this beautiful lakefront apartment perfectly situated on the highly sought after island house gated community! desirable first floor offering serene water views from nearly every room in th
$107,000.00 ($91.45 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard 2-206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1170 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home qualifies for 100% financing and NO PMI....call me for details and to be approved. Second Floor end unit at the Island house includes 2 screened balconies with a great breeze coming off the
$1,400.00 ($1.96 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard 11207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 713 sqft
- Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1/1 condo located in a desirable location, close to schools, shopping, I95, hospitals, and local beaches. The condo features laundry inside the unit and a balcony overlooking the water. The gated comm
- 1