Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Jupiter%Yacht%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 700 Us Highway 1  406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($717.92 / sqft )

700 Us Highway 1 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169220
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner residence in the prestigious Anchorage Building at Jupiter Yacht Club. This highly desirable floor plan offers one of the largest open living areas in the building, featuring separate living an
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($616.81 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3891 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024385
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is one of the largest and best residences in Jupiter Yacht Club! Reimagined in 2021, this beautifully updated corner units at Jupiter Yacht Club offers an elevated take on waterfront living alon
Active
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  304, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,050,000.00 ($570.71 / sqft )

400 Us Highway 1 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3592 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026416
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury waterfront living at Jupiter Yacht Club, one of Jupiter's most sought after communities offering an unmatched walkable lifestyle. Enjoy easy access to waterfront restaurants, lively
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,895,000.00 ($584.52 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161404
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cozy building of just 23 luxurious condos is located in the highly desirable Jupiter Yacht Club community, just 1/3 of a mile from Florida's finest beaches. Stunning Intracoastal Waterway and sun
Active
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  104, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,875,000.00 ($334.05 / sqft )

400 Us Highway 1 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127284
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner residence in the Mariner Building with over 3,100 square feet of light filled living space, an oversized master suite and two guest bedrooms. The highlight? Floor to ceiling sliding doors open
Active
Details for 340 Us Highway 1  305, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,600,000.00 ($752.23 / sqft )

340 Us Highway 1 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2127 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158864
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered with a five year sale leaseback in place, this residence is designed for the patient and strategic buyersomeone seeking to secure a premier Jupiter Yacht Club condominium today, with future pe
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  402, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007666
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available April 2026 through November 2026 for off season lease. Situated in the luxurious Jupiter Yacht Club, this bright and elegant fourth floor unit provides unrivaled panoramic views of the Intra
Active
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  303, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,800.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

400 Us Highway 1 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158222
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available off season, annual or for Season 2027. This three bedroom, three bathroom condo at Jupiter Yacht Club offers a private and comfortable setting with direct elevator access into the residence.
Wade M. Berlin