Active
Property Photos
400 Us Highway 1  303
  1. Image 1 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  2. Image 2 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  3. Image 3 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  4. Image 4 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  5. Image 5 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  6. Image 6 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  7. Image 7 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  8. Image 8 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  9. Image 9 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  10. Image 10 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  11. Image 11 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  12. Image 12 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  13. Image 13 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  14. Image 14 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  15. Image 15 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  16. Image 16 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  17. Image 17 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  18. Image 18 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  19. Image 19 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  20. Image 20 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  21. Image 21 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  22. Image 22 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  23. Image 23 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  24. Image 24 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  25. Image 25 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  26. Image 26 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  27. Image 27 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  28. Image 28 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  29. Image 29 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
  30. Image 30 For 400 Us Highway 1  303
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $7,800

Address: 400 Us Highway 1 303, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Available off season, annual or for Season 2027. This three bedroom, three bathroom condo at Jupiter Yacht Club offers a private and comfortable setting with direct elevator access into the residence. The main living area opens to a spacious patio overlooking the Marina and Intracoastal, with floor to ceiling sliding doors bringing in natural light. The unit is well maintained, featuring neutral tile flooring in the living areas and hardwood floors in the bedrooms. The Jupiter Yacht Club's unmatched lifestyle and location keep it among the most sought after addresses in the area. Residents and tenants enjoy access to a range of amenities, including a heated saltwater pool, poolside summer kitchen and BBQ area, a manned front gate, and a dedicated under building parking space. Easy living in the heart of Jupiter just minutes from the beach and within walking distance to Harbourside, popular local restaurants like the Dive Bar and Caf des Artistes, the soon to open Whole Foods Market, entertainment, and top rated golf courses!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11158222 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 400 Us Highway 1 303
  • Viewed: 118
  • Price: $7,800
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 2694
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 108
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Wood
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Garage, Guest, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Boating, Elevator(s), Management, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MARINER AT JUPITER YACHT CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 303
  • Parcel Number: 30434106450003030
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 118
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 707, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($7.26 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

Leasing for the 2027 Season only Wake up to sunrises and endless ocean views from this 2BR/2BA Ocean Trail condo in the heart of Jupiter. Relax on your private balcony, spend the day on the sandy be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119606
  2. Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$8,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect beach escape in The Bluffs South, the closest unit to the community beach access! Just steps from the sand, this fully furnished condo offers a bright, coastal feel with expans

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122067
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($5.42 / sqft )

401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautifully updated and decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo plus a flex room located Seaside in desirable Ocean Bluffs North community. With a Brand New HVAC unit, this light filled residence features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($7.10 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a week or several months at Jupiter's premier resort. Stroll to the beach through Carlin Park, play pickleball or tennis, or catch a concert at the amphitheater. Relax by the pool or unwind in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145999
  2. Provided by High Tides Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($7.58 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated and fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo just steps from the beach. 30 day rental available. Enjoy water views from the oversized screened patio, a spacious primary suite with custom walk in closet,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148452
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1206 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($5.23 / sqft )

1206 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

New sectional couch on its way! Available now! Pet friendly beachside condo Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This pet friendly beachside condo is now available in the highly desirable Sea Colo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157780
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 221 Ocean Grande Boulevard 407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

221 Ocean Grande Boulevard 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the rare opportunity to stay in a direct oceanfront three bedroom, three bath condo at Jupiter Ocean Grande. Truly a find! From the moment you enter, you'll be greeted by spacious interiors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162144
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1609 Mizzenmast Way 1609, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($6.73 / sqft )

1609 Mizzenmast Way 1609 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE May 1, 2026 Jan 15, 2027 Pet Friendly (2 Pets Max) Seasonal Rates: 3 months $8,500. 4 months $8,000. 6 month $7,500. or annually $5,000.00. This beautiful beachside condo is just a short

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162309
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($5.23 / sqft )

406 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean Views Pet Friendly (2 Pets No Weight Limit) Walk to Dog Beach Garage Gated Community Available March 10, 2026 Seasonal Rental $8,500 | 6 months min. Annually $6.500. This beautiful

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162313
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 706, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($7.69 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Directly on the beach in Jupiter Florida. This 7th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has the perfect mid floor ENE ocean view. The building renovation is complete so there is no planned work during th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164717
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin