Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Kensington%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 310 Crestwood Circle 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$410,000.00 ($200.39 / sqft )

310 Crestwood Circle 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167791
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready updated 4BR/2BA apartment featuring a new A/C system, impact windows and door, with an attached 1 car garage. Interior includes remodeled kitchen and baths, waterproof vinyl flooring thr
Active
Details for 2410 Kensington Greens Drive 5, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$325,000.00 ($139.07 / sqft )

2410 Kensington Greens Drive 5 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503747
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Peggy Hamric
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with almost 1800 sq. ft. of living space plus a private front courtyard and a screened rear lanai located in Kings Point, a premier 55+
Active
Details for 330 Crestwood Circle N 202, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$324,900.00 ($197.27 / sqft )

330 Crestwood Circle N 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158096
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Excellence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this one! It is an excellent opportunity to own one of the larger unit in the Kensington community. Great location , close to shopping malls, schools, highways, walking distance to Publix,
Active
Details for 1055 Kensington Park Drive 205, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$299,900.00 ($154.03 / sqft )

1055 Kensington Park Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400034
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Dustin Klath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a spacious and airy open concept design. Natural light pours in through three lar
Active
Details for 1007 Chelsea Greens Court 36, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$289,900.00 ($123.68 / sqft )

1007 Chelsea Greens Court 36 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479942
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Dawn Shreeve
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into an exceptional residence offering a comfortable, spacious and open layout with thoughtfully designed split bedroom plan. The gourmet kitchen stands out, seamlessly connecting the living area
Active
Details for 3960 20th Avenue 1010, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$185,000.00 ($157.31 / sqft )

3960 20th Avenue 1010 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539822
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Chapman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and well maintained condo in the desirable Kensington North Condominiums! Ideally located, this property offers both comfort and convenience in one of Gainesvilles most access
Active
Details for 200 Village Green Circle E 202, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$124,000.00 ($176.14 / sqft )

200 Village Green Circle E 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127870
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated condo featuring a brand new AC (2024) and all new appliances, offering a truly move in ready home. The bright and open layout creates a welcoming atmosphere, while modern finishes
Active
Details for 200 Village Green Circle E 310, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$119,900.00 ($170.31 / sqft )

200 Village Green Circle E 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105600
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained condo in a highly desirable 55+ community. This bright and spacious unit offers stunning views of the pool area with no rear neighbors, ensuring added privacy and tranqui
Active
Details for 350 Crestwood Circle 106, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,600.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

350 Crestwood Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1499 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158282
  2. Provided by Apply Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a very nice 3 bedroom 2 bath with a 1 car garage condo. Newer HVAC, water heater and flooring. New remodeled kitchen and bathroom condo conveniently located near major shopping centers, mall
Active
Details for 6649 Somerset Drive 206, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,500.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

6649 Somerset Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025735
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the first to live in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo in the desirable Kensington Walk community of Boca Raton. All new appliances and a new AC. This bright, open unit feat
Wade M. Berlin