Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Linkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1505 Tin Cup Court D201, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$600,000.00 ($255.75 / sqft )

1505 Tin Cup Court D201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789001
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderfully maintained condo located at linkside at wild heron! This lakeside condo is located near the shark tooth's club, has 2346 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 10 foot ceilings, hardwood floorin
Active
Details for 1503 Tin Cup Court E101, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$585,000.00 ($289.89 / sqft )

1503 Tin Cup Court E101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: 768817
  2. Provided by Coastal Sun Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Reduced Even More!! ** This ground floor unit most commonly known as ''Top Shelf'' features over $150,000 in upgrades included with the most impeccable taste and charm in mind! This unit includes a
Active
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 301, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$259,000.00 ($177.40 / sqft )

5800 Sabal Trace Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.43 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8360995
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  3. Contact Shawna Kugler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated ground floor end unit condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a carport with a lockable storage shed, ideally situated next to the pool with a tranquil waterfront view. This 1
Active
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 602, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$249,000.00 ($152.20 / sqft )

5800 Sabal Trace Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523848
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Patty Gillespie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity for the lifestyle you have dreamed about! Not a thing to do but enjoy! Everything about it will exceed your expectations, except the price. Start living your best life today in the lu
Active
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 401, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$245,000.00 ($149.76 / sqft )

5800 Sabal Trace Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.43 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524727
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Heidi Choiniere
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Low maintenance living with water views without sacrificing space. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo stands out for one reason buyers keep asking for room to actually live, not just visit. The layout
Active
Details for 4190 Gator Greens Way 35, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$239,000.00 ($155.09 / sqft )

4190 Gator Greens Way 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146914
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hidden Jewel is St Lucie County features fabulous condo w/ Lake & Golf Course Views at Linkside in Gator Trace. Beautifully updated features CBS Construction, elevator, fire suppression system, Impact
Active
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 701, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$224,900.00 ($154.04 / sqft )

5800 Sabal Trace Drive 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.43 acres
  1. MLSID: C7518603
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Gerald Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom FIRST FLOOR condo located at LINKSIDE in Sarasota. This beautifully furnished condo features an spacious open and split bedroom floor plan with Living Room, se
Active
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 801, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$220,000.00 ($150.69 / sqft )

5800 Sabal Trace Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.43 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524096
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  3. Contact Erika Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of Florida living a first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the Sabal Trace community offering low maintenance living with an open concept living and dining area, a kitchen f
Active
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 1201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$219,000.00 ($166.79 / sqft )

5800 Sabal Trace Drive 1201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1313 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.43 acres
  1. MLSID: C7509701
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Ground floor unit with cover parking and extra storage closet in the Gated community of Link Side in Sable Trace. This unit is turn key and ready for you and your tooth brush. It
Active
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 1302, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$209,000.00 ($143.15 / sqft )

5800 Sabal Trace Drive 1302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7508543
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bruce Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW, New Price! Come enjoy this beautiful completely updated MOVE IN READY 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in Sabal Trace at Linkside! This spacious home with over 1300 sq ft is light and bright with new 32X32
Wade M. Berlin