Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Long%Bayou
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6205 Shoreline Drive 1304, SEMINOLE, FL 33708
$409,900.00 ($256.99 / sqft )

6205 Shoreline Drive 1304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487440
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Belinda Sawyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this gorgeous property located in the gated, waterfront community of The Shores of Long Bayou. This property offers a buyer a spacious open layout with three bedrooms and two baths wi
Active
Details for 6399 Shoreline Drive 4201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$375,000.00 ($201.72 / sqft )

6399 Shoreline Drive 4201 Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8405733
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Forrest Murphy, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready now a quick closing is ok here completely remodeled waterfront condo waterviews from every window! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, private oversized garage with extra built in storage, rarel
Active
Details for 6450 Shoreline Drive 9203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$350,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

6450 Shoreline Drive 9203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433846
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a beautiful, active and gated waterfront community, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium provides a serene, private setting with inspiring water views! Step inside this elegant r
Active
Details for 6600 100th Way N 24b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$350,000.00 ($209.58 / sqft )

6600 100th Way N 24b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491609
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jodi Avery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a detached 2 car garage located in the gated community of the Shores of Long Bayou in Seminole. Updates include: 2023 A/C system, 2026 refrigerator, 2026 stove, 2026 di
Active
Details for 6363 99th Way N 12i, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$349,000.00 ($240.69 / sqft )

6363 99th Way N 12i Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8465915
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pam Moll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy effortless waterfront living in the guard gated community of Shores of Long Bayou. This spacious 3 BR / 2 BA corner waterfront home offers over 1,450 square feet of light filled living space and
Active
Details for 6495 Shoreline Drive 8502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$335,000.00 ($280.34 / sqft )

6495 Shoreline Drive 8502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449511
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Cynthia Rosario
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Shores of Long Bayouan impeccably maintained, gated waterfront community known for its peaceful setting and stunning nature views. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,19
Active
Details for 6551 Shoreline Drive 6402, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$324,300.00 ($271.38 / sqft )

6551 Shoreline Drive 6402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505359
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Gloria Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience perfect Florida living in a gated, nature forward setting. Wake up to sunrise on your large screened in lanai overlooking the bayou and enjoy an open floor plan with a split bedroom layou
Active
Details for 6205 Shoreline Drive 1106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$310,000.00 ($218.31 / sqft )

6205 Shoreline Drive 1106 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505664
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Eric West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated condo in the desirable waterfront community of Shores of Long Bayou! This move in ready 1st floor unit at 6205 Shoreline Drive #1106 features new flooring throughout and a tasteful
Active
Details for 6550 Shoreline Drive 7502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$299,000.00 ($250.21 / sqft )

6550 Shoreline Drive 7502 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471256
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Abela Avila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell!! Welcome to Shores of Long Bayou, a gated waterfront community surrounded by a beautiful nature preserve with scenic bayou views and a 1.7 mile nature trailperfect for bird lovers. Thi
Active
Details for 6475 Shoreline Drive 5102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$295,000.00 ($259.91 / sqft )

6475 Shoreline Drive 5102 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480210
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynnea McKay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in Shores of Long Bayou!This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida charm. One of its standout features
Wade M. Berlin