Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Meridian
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,950,000.00 ($1,274.19 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052206
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,495,000.00 ($1,108.82 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118958
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Front Penthouse with the water views everyone wants! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence is spacious and gracious & renovated, with 2 balconies that provide east and west exposures offering an
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 403, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,299,000.00 ($734.74 / sqft )

1 Ocean Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3129 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542658
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Meridian, one of East Boca Ratons most sought after luxury boutique buildings, showcasing refined coastal modern design and world class amenities. From the moment you step off your semi
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,070,000.00 ($671.21 / sqft )

1 Ocean Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011840
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated beachfront living in this expansive 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at The Meridian at One North Ocean in Boca Raton. Spanning over 3,000 sq ft, this home offers exceptional space, s
Active
Details for 401 Point Road 1001, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,995,000.00 ($594.64 / sqft )

401 Point Road 1001 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3355 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679998
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **rarely available 10th floor penthouse corner residence offering 3,029 square feet with sweeping gulf and bay views. ** ideally situated behind the secure gates of the highly sought after preserve ne
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 108s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,900,000.00 ($916.99 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 108s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11086555
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience coastal living at its finest in this fully renovated, contemporary oceanfront residence in the prestigious Meridian of South Palm Beach where timeless elegance meets
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 504s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,895,000.00 ($996.32 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 504s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021172
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sweeping ocean, beach & pool views from this expansive top floor residence in the Meridian of Palm Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath floorplan features an expansive wraparound
Active
Details for 1200 Gulf Boulevard 1704, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,860,000.00 ($812.94 / sqft )

1200 Gulf Boulevard 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8392375
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the Meridian on Sand Key. This luxury beachfront condo is one of the larger units at the Meridian, encompassing 2,288 sq ft which includes 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. L
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 407n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,695,000.00 ($1,180.36 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 407n Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006558
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNOBSTRUCTED Intracoastal and sunset views from living areas and both bedrooms. Enjoy spectacular sunsets and water vessels from inside or from your spacious terrace. This stunning home offers wood
Active
Details for 1200 Gulf Boulevard 1002, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,650,000.00 ($812.41 / sqft )

1200 Gulf Boulevard 1002 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470834
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beach place has everything you need, fully furnished and custom decorated home. Open floor plan entryway, living room, dining and kitchen. Master suite with his and her closets, separate vanities
Wade M. Berlin