Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mill%Pond
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$239,895.00 ($145.30 / sqft )
415 50th Boulevard 415 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1651 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Bill Warinner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 1,561 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Mill Pond community. Thoughtfully designed, t
$224,900.00 ($182.85 / sqft )
421 48th Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Jonathan Colon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Walk to the football stadium from this corner unit in sought after community of Mill Pond. This 2 bedroom 2 bath attached home has been updated with laminate flooring throughout the bedrooms, great ro
$219,500.00 ($199.18 / sqft )
331 50th Boulevard K Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1102 sqft
- Provided by FREEMAN REALTY INC
- Contact Carolyne Freeman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home! This Mill Pond one story end unit is a split floor plan with 2 bedroom and 2 full bathroom. Spacious great room! The master bedroom overlooks the wooded common area, plus has a walk in c
$210,000.00 ($162.79 / sqft )
345 48th Boulevard K Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1290 sqft
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Mark Gajda
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit townhome with loft in the highly desirable Mill Pond community! Offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, an
- 1