Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Monte%Carlo%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 2207b, TAMPA, FL 33629
$2,200,000.00 ($527.70 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 2207b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4169 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490748
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Beverly Carollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury living on the iconic Bayshore Boulevard! Balcony Unit designed by renowned interior designer Tommy Lamb, this extraordinary sky high residence spans over 4,100 SF on
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 1904d, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,100,000.00 ($548.08 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 1904d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486847
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Beverly Carollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED Monte Carlo Towers BALCONY residence offering 2,007 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms with BREATHTAKING panoramic views of Tamp
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 2003d, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,090,000.00 ($546.09 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 2003d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8371920
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Dan Kempka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** $10K price adjustment. ** Enjoy life high above Bayshore in this stunning 20th floor, corner unit, luxury condo! Breathtaking views of Bayshore Boulevard, Hillsborough Bay & Downtown Tampa highl
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 806c, TAMPA, FL 33629
$975,000.00 ($572.86 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 806c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488609
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Beverly Carollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY RENOVATED Monte Carlo Towers residence showcasing breathtaking, unobstructed views of Hillsborough Bay! Floor to ceiling windows in both bedrooms capture spectacular sunrises and sunsets, c
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 408b, TAMPA, FL 33629
$949,000.00 ($475.45 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 408b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496139
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Beverly Carollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful residence with breathtaking views of the sparkling heated pool and Hillsborough Bay! This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom unit spans 1,996 sq ft and features beautiful wood f
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 1510a, TAMPA, FL 33629
$899,900.00 ($450.85 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 1510a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495291
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Josh Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to breathtaking water views from 1510A at the Monte Carlo Condominium, located on prestigious Bayshore Boulevard in South Tampa. This private residence is offering stunning views of Tampa Bay.
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 702e, TAMPA, FL 33629
$750,000.00 ($440.66 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 702e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498833
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Beverly Carollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful Monte Carlo Towers 7th floor unit has been well maintained & features floor to ceiling windows with Breathtaking views of the Bay and Downtown
Active
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 302e, TAMPA, FL 33629
$599,000.00 ($351.94 / sqft )

3301 Bayshore Boulevard 302e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452479
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Irene Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What an exceptional opportunity to own a residence in the Monte Carlo Towers on iconic Bayshore Boulevard! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in one of South Tampas most sought after
Active
Details for 232 Cape Coral Parkway E 105, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$169,000.00 ($156.77 / sqft )

232 Cape Coral Parkway E 105 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7510367
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  3. Contact Melissa Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Discover true paradise with this First Floor, Sailboat Gulf access, Waterfront condo! No history of flooding here!!! This unit features hurricane impact windows for added peace of mi
Wade M. Berlin