Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like North%Beach%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1902, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$8,495,000.00 ($1,601.92 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5303 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151736
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This amazing penthouse suite occupies the entire top floor of Building # 3 at Water Club in North Palm Beach. Enjoy breathtaking views from the Great Room where the East wall is a 42 foot long by 11 f
Active
Details for 1 Water Club Way 2003, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$5,395,000.00 ($1,316.17 / sqft )

1 Water Club Way 2003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4099 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016112
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This "Tiffany Suite" is the largest property in Water Club, Phase I, North Palm Beach with four bedrooms, all en suite, a den, and four terraces. Enjoy sweeping sunrise views from the great room, din
Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 2001, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$4,450,000.00 ($1,540.33 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 2001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003298
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding the 20th floor of the iconic Water Club Condominium, this rarely available unit located in the coveted stack in the premier building (Tower 2), is truly one of a kind. This extraordinary r
Active
Details for 100 Water Club Court N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,300,000.00 ($988.02 / sqft )

100 Water Club Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007725
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready, this waterfront corner villa offers VIEWS, PRIVACY and AMENITIES that will always remain unmatched. Stunning vista of Lake Worth Lagoon to the east and south, beautifully maintained ope
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1801, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,100,000.00 ($1,055.86 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2936 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156640
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this spectacular waterfront residence in the exclusive Encore stack of Water Club Tower III. This boutique luxury tower offers only two residences per floor, each
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,000,000.00 ($1,156.52 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006259
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this LUXURY BOUTIQUE TOWER with an exceptional three bedroom residence in the heart of North Palm Beach. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping panoramas of bot
Active
Details for 112 Water Club Court N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,650,000.00 ($613.14 / sqft )

112 Water Club Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4322 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147718
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An elevated expression of coastal living, this three story Water Club Villa offers refined luxury with a private elevator and sweeping Intracoastal Lagoon views. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 4 full bathro
Active
Details for 1 Water Club Way 1604, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,500,000.00 ($865.35 / sqft )

1 Water Club Way 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143190
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience ultimate coastal luxury in this modern 3 bedroom with an office or den, 4 bath residence at The Water Club where private elevator access delivers you directly into a luminous, beautifully
Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 501, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,499,000.00 ($820.96 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025866
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resorty style waterfront living in the most sought after Azure model located in the prestigious South Tower at the Water Club, North Palm Beach's premier luxury waterfront community. This
Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 2004, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,399,000.00 ($1,121.55 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003948
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the highest rarely available Water Club ''Deepsky'' end unit in the desirable South Tower. SE exposures & expansive views of the Intracoastal Bay (Big Lake Worth) ,Coastline & Downtown WPB. E
Wade M. Berlin