Active
Property Photos
3 Water Club Way 1201
  1. Image 1 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  2. Image 2 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  3. Image 3 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  4. Image 4 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  5. Image 5 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  6. Image 6 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  7. Image 7 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  8. Image 8 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  9. Image 9 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  10. Image 10 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  11. Image 11 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  12. Image 12 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  13. Image 13 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  14. Image 14 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  15. Image 15 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  16. Image 16 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  17. Image 17 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  18. Image 18 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  19. Image 19 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  20. Image 20 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  21. Image 21 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  22. Image 22 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  23. Image 23 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  24. Image 24 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  25. Image 25 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  26. Image 26 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  27. Image 27 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  28. Image 28 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  29. Image 29 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  30. Image 30 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  31. Image 31 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  32. Image 32 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  33. Image 33 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  34. Image 34 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  35. Image 35 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  36. Image 36 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  37. Image 37 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  38. Image 38 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  39. Image 39 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  40. Image 40 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  41. Image 41 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  42. Image 42 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  43. Image 43 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  44. Image 44 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  45. Image 45 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  46. Image 46 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  47. Image 47 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  48. Image 48 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  49. Image 49 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  50. Image 50 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  51. Image 51 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  52. Image 52 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  53. Image 53 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  54. Image 54 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  55. Image 55 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  56. Image 56 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  57. Image 57 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  58. Image 58 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  59. Image 59 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  60. Image 60 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  61. Image 61 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
  62. Image 62 For 3 Water Club Way 1201
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000,000

Address: 3 Water Club Way 1201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

Experience elevated coastal living in this LUXURY BOUTIQUE TOWER with an exceptional three bedroom residence in the heart of North Palm Beach. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping panoramas of both the Atlantic Ocean and the shimmering Intracoastal Waterway which offers an unparalleled blend of sophistication, comfort, and South Florida elegance. Floor to ceiling glass walls flood the open concept living spaces with natural light, seamlessly connection the interior to expansive private terraces ideal for sunrise coffees over the ocean and sunset cocktails overlooking the Intracoastal. The thoughtfully designed split bedroom layout ensures privacy, with a lavish primary suite featuring direct water views, a spa inspired bath with soaking tub and glass enclosed shower, and custom walk in closets. Every detail has been curated with luxury finishes, including imported porcelain flooring, bespoke cabinetry, quartz countertops, and a chef's kitchen outfitted with high end luxury appliances. Smart home integration, designer lighting, and refined architectural accents elevate the residence to a true turnkey luxury experience. Residents enjoy access to an array of resort style amenities, including a waterfront infinity edge pool, state of the art fitness center, private marina access, 24 hour concierge, and secure garage parking. Located just minutes from world class golf, fine dining, and the exclusive shopping of Palm Beach, this residence embodies the pinnacle of refined coastal living. A rare opportunity to own a premier waterfront home where every day feels like a five star retreat.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26006259 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3 Water Club Way 1201
  • Viewed: 208
  • Price: $3,000,000
  • Price sqft: $1,157
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 2594
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 51
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Covered, Detached Garage, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Lobby, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 8041
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WATER CLUB 3 NORTH PALM BEACH CONDO UNIT 1201
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 68434209410001201
  • Unit Number: 1201
  • Views: 208
  • Zoning Code: 04
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  A203, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,368,000.00 ($862.48 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 A203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen with n

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3905 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10964693
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  A202, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,950,000.00 ($755.44 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 A202 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3905 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11022765
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  B203, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,995,000.00 ($766.97 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 B203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pre Season Special! Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3905 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11024908
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  A204, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,750,000.00 ($704.23 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 A204 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3905 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11066386
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  D406, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,850,000.00 ($996.50 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 D406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Delivering homes first quarter 2026! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a che

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121501
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Ocean Royale Way Ph 3, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,900,000.00 ($805.56 / sqft )

700 Ocean Royale Way Ph 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean lovers.. Last available oceanfront penthouse on juno beach. Spectacular views property includes a private cabana, of appox 200 sq feet for guests to enjoy during the day.... This condo is oc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125985
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1002, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,395,000.00 ($1,064.26 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully designed and fully furnished luxury condo offers three spacious bedrooms, an open concept office or den, and three ensuite baths plus a powder room. With a layout that provides a perf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130672
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  D301, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,700,000.00 ($846.40 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 D301 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136556
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1801, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,100,000.00 ($1,055.86 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this spectacular waterfront residence in the exclusive Encore stack of Water Club Tower III. This boutique luxury tower offers only two residences per floor, each

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2936 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156640
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Water Club Court N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,300,000.00 ($988.02 / sqft )

100 Water Club Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready, this waterfront corner villa offers VIEWS, PRIVACY and AMENITIES that will always remain unmatched. Stunning vista of Lake Worth Lagoon to the east and south, beautifully maintained ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007725
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin