Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Northlake%Village%Condo%4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$174,500.00 ($151.48 / sqft )
25307 Northlake Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by A GORDON REALTY INC
- Contact Olivia Barket Yeffet
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Premium Lakefront Condo Fully Remodeled 2BR / 2BA | Turnkey & Elevator Access Most prominent and sought after building overlooking Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford off Lake Mary Blvd. Position
$165,000.00 ($143.23 / sqft )
25210 Northlake Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Contact Beth Hathaway
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Start your day off with Peace and Tranquility. Check out this Fabulous 2nd Floor Condo in Northlake Village overlooking Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford. Nestled in the back of the complex overlook
$143,500.00 ($143.21 / sqft )
507 Northlake Drive 507 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1002 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Heather McGuckin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Start your day off with Peace and Tranquility. Check out this Fabulous 2nd Floor Condo in Northlake Village with views of Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford. Nestled in the middle of the complex, Bui
- 1