Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Manor%Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5500 Old Ocean Boulevard 107, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$825,000.00 ($771.03 / sqft )

5500 Old Ocean Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138957
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated Beachside Condo in Exclusive Ocean Ridge Steps from the Sand! Discover a rare opportunity to own a fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the gated beachside communi
Active
Details for 4040 Galt Ocean Drive 805, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$745,000.00

4040 Galt Ocean Drive 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10368125
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rental income property. 2bed/2bath condo with sunset and intracoastal views. Unit is a lock off: rent as 2 bedroom or 1 bedroom + hotel room. Renovated and reorganized: see diagram in photos. Impact w
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 712, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$460,000.00

3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 712 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261912
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 712, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$460,000.00 ($345.61 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1331 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317918
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  3. Contact Noah Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Ocean View Manor offering 1,331 square feet in the heart of Flagler Beach. With a desirable split flo
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 212, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$350,000.00 ($223.93 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1563 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356827
  2. Provided by FOUND IT HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Greg Damon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely remodeled two bedroom, two bath 2nd floor condo has wonderful ocean views from every room. Luxury vinyl flooring, granite kitchen and bathroom countertops, stainless steel appliances,
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 213, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$330,000.00 ($272.95 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315612
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steven Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Living at Its Finest Oceanview Condo in Flagler Beach Welcome to your slice of paradise at 3600 Ocean View Manor in Flagler Beach a beautifully updated condo offering stunning ocean and t
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 423, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$299,900.00 ($432.76 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 423 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 693 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316286
  2. Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Faith Stiles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise in Flagler Beach, where laid back luxury meets breathtaking Intracoastal views. This beautifully fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium is being offer
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$290,000.00

3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  1. MLSID: 261414
  2. Provided by Beach State Realty
  3. 386-546-8128
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 614, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$290,000.00 ($443.43 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 614 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 654 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317186
  2. Provided by BEACH STATE REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Petrucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake to the rhythm of the Atlantic at 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd #614, a true oceanfront escape in Flagler Beach. This 1 bedroom condo is filled with natural light, with sliding glass doors that open to a
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 115, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$289,900.00 ($219.46 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1321 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316525
  2. Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Robert Stiles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Views First Floor Convenience Beachside Living at Its Best! Wake up to ocean views and coastal breezes in this beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo overlooking the spa
Wade M. Berlin