Active
Property Photos
3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  1. Image 1 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  2. Image 2 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  3. Image 3 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  4. Image 4 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  5. Image 5 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  6. Image 6 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  7. Image 7 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  8. Image 8 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  9. Image 9 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  10. Image 10 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  11. Image 11 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  12. Image 12 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  13. Image 13 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  14. Image 14 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  15. Image 15 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  16. Image 16 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  17. Image 17 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  18. Image 18 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  19. Image 19 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  20. Image 20 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  21. Image 21 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  22. Image 22 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  23. Image 23 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  24. Image 24 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  25. Image 25 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  26. Image 26 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  27. Image 27 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  28. Image 28 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  29. Image 29 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  30. Image 30 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  31. Image 31 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  32. Image 32 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  33. Image 33 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  34. Image 34 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  35. Image 35 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  36. Image 36 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  37. Image 37 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  38. Image 38 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  39. Image 39 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  40. Image 40 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  41. Image 41 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  42. Image 42 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  43. Image 43 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  44. Image 44 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  45. Image 45 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  46. Image 46 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  47. Image 47 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  48. Image 48 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  49. Image 49 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  50. Image 50 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  51. Image 51 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  52. Image 52 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  53. Image 53 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  54. Image 54 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  55. Image 55 of 55 For 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $290,000

Address: 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261414 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $290,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Ocean View
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Days On Market: 50
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Tub/Shower Combo
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
  • Flooring: Laminate Wood
  • New Construction Yes / No: No
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: Parking Garage, Community Structure, Covered
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 577
  • Days On Market: 46
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Community Features: Beach Access, Clubhouse, Exercise, Community Pool Unheated, Sauna, Tennis, Waterfront
  • Entry Level: 4th+ Story
  • Legal Description: OCEAN VIEW MANOR CONDO UNIT 614 OR 270 PG 798 OR 477 PG 1309 OR 835 PG 370 OR 1095 PG 816
  • Location: Ocean View, Water View, Oceanfront Condo Complex
  • Parcel Id: 29-12-32-4990-00000-0614
  • Personal Property: Ceiling Fans, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Unit Number: 614
  • Zoning: Con
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3510 Ocean Shore Boulevard 218, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$299,000.00 ($248.96 / sqft )

3510 Ocean Shore Boulevard 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

OCEAN BREEZE Your Coastal Escape Awaits! Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the calming sound of waves in this beautiful oceanfront condo! Perfectly positioned on the desirable northeast corner of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1210356
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 504 Ocean Marina Drive 504, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$330,000.00 ($254.24 / sqft )

504 Ocean Marina Drive 504 More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 2 bath direct riverfront residence is nestled in the secluded Ocean Marina Condos located in Flagler Beach. Newer tile floors and luxury vinyl plank (LVP) throughout. Brand new electri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1217979
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3580 Ocean Shore Boulevard 210, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$264,000.00 ($228.37 / sqft )

3580 Ocean Shore Boulevard 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of beachside living and sunset views at the Nautilus in Flagler Beach. This fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,121 square feet of stylish, move in ready living

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309740
  2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Esteban Polastri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 213, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$330,000.00 ($272.95 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal Living at Its Finest Oceanview Condo in Flagler Beach Welcome to your slice of paradise at 3600 Ocean View Manor in Flagler Beach a beautifully updated condo offering stunning ocean and t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315612
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Steven Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 423, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$299,900.00 ($432.76 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 423 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise in Flagler Beach, where laid back luxury meets breathtaking Intracoastal views. This beautifully fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium is being offer

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 693 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316286
  2. Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Faith Stiles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 115, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$289,900.00 ($219.46 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean Views First Floor Convenience Beachside Living at Its Best! Wake up to ocean views and coastal breezes in this beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo overlooking the spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1321 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316525
  2. Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Robert Stiles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2001 Palm Drive H103, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$299,000.00 ($187.11 / sqft )

2001 Palm Drive H103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 story condo located just approximately 1 mile from the stunning shores of Flagler Beach! ?This inviting home offers a functional and fle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316977
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Julie Aguiar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 614, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$290,000.00 ($443.43 / sqft )

3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 614 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake to the rhythm of the Atlantic at 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd #614, a true oceanfront escape in Flagler Beach. This 1 bedroom condo is filled with natural light, with sliding glass doors that open to a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 654 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317186
  2. Provided by BEACH STATE REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Petrucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2001 Palm Drive B101, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$319,000.00 ($177.42 / sqft )

2001 Palm Drive B101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable corner unit with beautiful water view. This home has been updated through out! 9. 4 ceiling height, new paint including walls doors, trim ceilings, garage walls, moldings and doors. New stai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317368
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3510 Ocean Shore Boulevard 218, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$299,000.00 ($248.96 / sqft )

3510 Ocean Shore Boulevard 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

OCEAN BREEZE Your Coastal Escape Awaits! Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the calming sound of waves in this beautiful oceanfront condo! Perfectly positioned on the desirable northeast corner

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4941181
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Eric Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin