Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%View%Manor%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$460,000.00
3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 712 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
- 904-797-7442
- DMCA Notice
$460,000.00 ($345.61 / sqft )
3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 712 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1331 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- Contact Noah Bailey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Ocean View Manor offering 1,331 square feet in the heart of Flagler Beach. With a desirable split flo
$350,000.00 ($223.93 / sqft )
3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1563 sqft
- Provided by FOUND IT HOMES LLC
- Contact Greg Damon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This completely remodeled two bedroom, two bath 2nd floor condo has wonderful ocean views from every room. Luxury vinyl flooring, granite kitchen and bathroom countertops, stainless steel appliances,
$330,000.00 ($272.95 / sqft )
3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 213 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1209 sqft
- Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Steven Thomas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coastal Living at Its Finest Oceanview Condo in Flagler Beach Welcome to your slice of paradise at 3600 Ocean View Manor in Flagler Beach a beautifully updated condo offering stunning ocean and t
$299,900.00 ($432.76 / sqft )
3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 423 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 693 sqft
- Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Faith Stiles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise in Flagler Beach, where laid back luxury meets breathtaking Intracoastal views. This beautifully fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium is being offer
$290,000.00
3600 Ocean Shore Blvd S 614 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Provided by Beach State Realty
- 386-546-8128
- DMCA Notice
$290,000.00 ($443.43 / sqft )
3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 614 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 654 sqft
- Provided by BEACH STATE REALTY
- Contact Justin Petrucci
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake to the rhythm of the Atlantic at 3600 Ocean Shore Blvd #614, a true oceanfront escape in Flagler Beach. This 1 bedroom condo is filled with natural light, with sliding glass doors that open to a
$289,900.00 ($219.46 / sqft )
3600 Ocean Shore Boulevard 115 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1321 sqft
- Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Robert Stiles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ocean Views First Floor Convenience Beachside Living at Its Best! Wake up to ocean views and coastal breezes in this beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo overlooking the spa
- 1