Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Omega
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7300 17th Street 320, Plantation, FL 33313
$435,000.00 ($453.13 / sqft )

7300 17th Street 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025285
  2. Provided by Valuezone Realty Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. wholesale package deal only 3 units (121, 320, 402 ) (1031 exchange) Great location . close to everything , condo amenities include swimming pool tennis courts , recreation room, BLDG UPGRADES WITHI
Active
Details for 7300 17th Street 402, Plantation, FL 33313
$435,000.00 ($453.13 / sqft )

7300 17th Street 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026261
  2. Provided by Valuezone Realty Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. wholesale package deal only 3 units (121, 320, 402 ) (1031 exchange) Great location . close to everything , condo amenities include swimming pool tennis courts , recreation room, BLDG UPGRADES WITHIN
Active
Details for 7300 17th Street 121, Plantation, FL 33313
$435,000.00 ($453.13 / sqft )

7300 17th Street 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026266
  2. Provided by Valuezone Realty Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wholesale package deal only 3 units (121, 320, 402 ) (1031 exchange) Great location . close to everything , condo amenities include swimming pool tennis courts , recreation room, BLDG UPGRADES WITHIN
Active
Details for 7500 17th Street 110, Plantation, FL 33313
$244,900.00 ($197.50 / sqft )

7500 17th Street 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543757
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARELY AVAILABLE 3BED, 2BATH Lower level, CORNER unit with over 1200 sqft of space, Large screened in balcony, with washer and dryer located in a separate laundry room off the balcony. LARGE BEDROOM
Active
Details for 7300 17th Street 305, Plantation, FL 33313
$199,000.00 ($207.29 / sqft )

7300 17th Street 305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016800
  2. Provided by Krop Realty Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated modern 1BR/1.5BA in Omega 4 with EVERYTHING NEW! Highly sought after quiet 3rd floor north side location. Kitchen features quartz countertops and top of the line Samsung stainless stee
Active
Details for 7000 17th Street 203, Plantation, FL 33313
$195,000.00 ($180.56 / sqft )

7000 17th Street 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022446
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. g Stunning & move in ready 2/2 corner unit in the heart of Plantation! Bright and airy with a beautifully updated kitchen. Stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, and sleek granite countertops.
Active
Details for 7000 17th Street 419, Plantation, FL 33313
$173,000.00 ($160.19 / sqft )

7000 17th Street 419 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019334
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated condo in the prestigious Omega community. Bright, open floor plan with fresh paint, LED recessed lighting, and custom fans throughout. Stylish eat in kitchen with quartz countert
Active
Details for 7300 17th Street 201, Plantation, FL 33313
$170,000.00

7300 17th Street 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541782
  2. Provided by Global Assets Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 rented till 4/30/2026 for $1850
Active
Details for 1760 72nd Avenue 81, Plantation, FL 33313
$169,900.00 ($144.60 / sqft )

1760 72nd Avenue 81 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120059
  2. Provided by Haggerty Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with volume ceilings. Updated kitchen with in unit washer and dryer. Privacy fence enhances the front, and the large back patio is perfect for entertaining. New roof installed
Active
Details for 1681 70th Avenue Nw 111, Plantation, FL 33313
$165,000.00 ($152.78 / sqft )

1681 70th Avenue Nw 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024608
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed 2 bath in omego condo1 in plantation ,security, tile and laminate floors, open guest parking, and assigned parking for owner of the condo, close to house of worship, major hihgways ,quiet
Wade M. Berlin