Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Beach%Trace%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($208.16 / sqft )
204 Palm Beach Trace Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated, light filled corner unit with thoughtful upgrades throughout. High ceilings with exposed beams feature indirect LED cove lighting and recessed lighting, creating a
$249,900.00 ($208.08 / sqft )
1406 Palm Beach Trace Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by On Call Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2nd floor condo with panorama views of golf course & lake. Featuring 2 large bedrooms, 2 full baths, & laundry room. Updated kitchen & bathrooms. Wide open floor plan. Mr clean pride & joy.
$235,000.00 ($195.67 / sqft )
2007 Palm Beach Trace Drive 2007 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience serene living in this beautifully maintained second floor condo, offering both furnished and unfurnished options to suit your lifestyle. Bathed in natural light, the spacious open concept l
$230,000.00 ($191.51 / sqft )
1501 Palm Beach Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by Front Porch Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner unit located in the desirable Palm Beach Trace community of Royal Palm Beach. This condo offers a functional layout and a private back area for added tran
$215,000.00 ($179.02 / sqft )
1503 Palm Beach Trace Drive 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
- DMCA Notice
Description
- INVESTORS WELCOME!! No Rental Restrictions. Very well maintained First Floor unit. Freshly painted. Brand new AC installed March 2026. New lighting and faucet fixtures. New Roof installed 2025 Roof
$215,000.00 ($179.02 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Attention investors: motivated seller : no rental restrictions. Recently updated with all new appliances, including hot water heater. Air conditioner installed april. 2025. New flooring in bedrooms, f
$2,300.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
1507 Palm Beach Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by On Call Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 2nd floor condo. Boasting a complete remodel: kitchen, bathrooms etc. 2 large bedrooms, 2 updated bathrooms, bright open floor plan. A must see. Close to all your shopping & dining needs. Min
$1,700.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
905 Palm Beach Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1201 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right in just bring your suitcase! This turnkey apartment offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable central location. Enjoy being minutes from great shopping, banks, restaurants, and places
- 1